Lanview 48-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 24 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

Lanview 48-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 24 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors

MPN LVO271571

Artikel-Nr. W126970783

EAN / UPC 5704174882794

Mounted with 2 x 24 LC Duplex Single Mode adapters. 24 pigtails pre-mounted in cassettes.

The patch panel have fixtures for cassettes and cable management cutouts for securing the cables with cable ties or velcro straps to relieve cable stress.

  • front cable management tray.

  • MTP elite Connectors.

  • Cable management cutouts for securing the cables

  • inclusive adator, pigtails, casette

Für dieses Produkt haben 10 Sie Zubehör innerhalb 2 von Kategorien.
Lanview 5 meter Velcro roll, 10 mm
Lanview 5 meter Velcro roll, 10 mm
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT125466
W125941346
Lanview 25 M Velcro roll, 20mm
Lanview 25 M Velcro roll, 20mm
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT125467
W125941347
Lanview Velcro strap black 16 x 250 mm
Lanview Velcro strap black 16 x 250 mm
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT551125
W125938333
Lanview Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 15 m
Lanview Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 10 m
Genaue Alternativen
Lanview 48-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 24 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors
Ähnliche Alternativen
Lanview 24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors Fiber ODF
Lanview 24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC duplex/LC Quad connectors Fiber ODF

Spezifikationen

Design

Cable management

Y

Certification

Rohs

Material

Metal

Product colour

Black

Rack capacity

1U

Rack mounting

Y

RoHS compliance

Y

Logistics data

Country of origin

China

Network

Cable types supported

Fiber

Duplex

Y

Fiber ports quantity

48

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Y

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Package dimensions

Gross Weight (Package, kg)

3,7 kg

Product dimensions

Net Weight (Product, kg)

3,5 kg

Vendor information

Brand Name

Warranty

25 Jahre)

Beschreibung

48-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 24 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors

Mounted with 2 x 24 LC Duplex Single Mode adapters. 24 pigtails pre-mounted in cassettes.

The patch panel have fixtures for cassettes and cable management cutouts for securing the cables with cable ties or velcro straps to relieve cable stress.

*Die oben genannten Produktdaten werden von Icecat zur Verfügung gestellt. EET kann nicht für diesbezügliche Fehler verantwortlich gemacht werden.

Our most popular Lanview categories

Contact Lanview Contact Lanview (1)