Lanview 24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC duplex/LC Quad connectors<br>Fiber ODF

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

Lanview 24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC duplex/LC Quad connectors<br>Fiber ODF

MPN LVO231552

Artikel-Nr. W125944821

EAN / UPC 5704174320180

19'' Fibre patch panel for up to 24 SC Duplex or LC Quad adapters. The panel back side features 4 Ø20 mm inlets suitable for PG screw connection and 2 rectangular inlets 80 x 34 mm with blank plates.



Rubber coated strain relief suitable for blown-fibre.



The patch panel have fixtures for splice cassettes and cable management cutouts for securing the cables with cable ties or velcro straps to relieve cable stress.

  • Slide-out design

  • Compliance LC Duplex/SC Quad

  • Cable management cutouts for securing the cables

Lanview Cable tie white 2.5 x 60 mm 100 pcs package
Lanview Cable tie white 2.5 x 60 mm 100 pcs package

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

Cable tie 2.5 x 60 mm

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT551010
W125938322
Lanview Cable tie white 3.5 x 150 mm 100 pcs package
Lanview Cable tie white 3.5 x 150 mm 100 pcs package

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

Cable tie white 3.5 x 150 mm

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT551020
W125938324
Lanview Cable tie white 2.5 x 100 mm100 pcs package
Lanview Cable tie white 2.5 x 100 mm100 pcs package

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

Cable tie white 2.5 x 100 mm

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT551015
W125938323
Lanview Cable tie white 7.5 x 250 mm 100 pcs package
Lanview Cable tie white 7.5 x 250 mm 100 pcs package

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

Cable tie white 7.5 x 250 mm

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT551030
W125938326
Lanview Cable tie white 7.5 x 300 mm 100 pcs package
Lanview Cable tie white 7.5 x 300 mm 100 pcs package

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

Cable tie white 7.5 x 300 mm

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVT551035
W125938327
Ähnliche Alternativen
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 12 ports for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 12 ports for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

12-Port Fibre patch panel for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors<br>Fiber ODF

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231553
W125944822
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 12 ports for SC duplex/LC quad connectors
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 12 ports for SC duplex/LC quad connectors

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

12-Port Fibre patch panel for SC duplex/LC Quad connectors<br>Fiber ODF

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231551
W125944820
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 24 ports for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors ECO
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 24 ports for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors ECO

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231517
W125944818
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 24 ports for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19" 1U 24 ports for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors<br>Fiber ODF

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231544
W125944819
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19'' 1U with 12 x LC duplex Singlemode connectors
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19'' 1U with 12 x LC duplex Singlemode connectors

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

24-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 12 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO233840
W125944850
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19'' 1U with 6 x LC duplex Singlemode connectors
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19'' 1U with 6 x LC duplex Singlemode connectors

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

24-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 6 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO233835
W125944849
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19'' 1U with 24 x LC duplex Singlemode connectors
Lanview Fibre patch panel 19'' 1U with 24 x LC duplex Singlemode connectors

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

24-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 24 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO233845
W125944851
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports ((including 24 pcs of SC simplex adaptors)

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
PPF-003
W125763363
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
PPF-002
W125763349
MicroConnect SC simplex 24port Sliding type
MicroConnect SC simplex 24port Sliding type

SC simplex 24port, Slide

MPN
FIBPANEL24S
Black Box PRE-LOADED FIBER OPTIC PA 24 DUPLEX LC CONNECTORS
Black Box PRE-LOADED FIBER OPTIC PA 24 DUPLEX LC CONNECTORS

Rackmount Fibre Panel, Loaded

MPN
JPM385A
MicroConnect 24port SC Fiber Patch Panel
MicroConnect 24port SC Fiber Patch Panel

24port, SC duplex adaptors, 1U, 19"

MPN
PPF-001

Spezifikationen

Design

Material

Steel

Mounting

Rack mounting

Product colour

Black

Rack capacity

1U

Rack mounting

Y

Network

Connector(s)

SC/LC

Ports quantity

24

Package dimensions

Gross Weight (Package, kg)

3,7 kg

Product dimensions

Net Weight (Product, kg)

3,29 kg

Vendor information

Brand Name

Warranty

25 Jahre)

Beschreibung

24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC duplex/LC Quad connectors<br>Fiber ODF

19'' Fibre patch panel for up to 24 SC Duplex or LC Quad adapters. The panel back side features 4 Ø20 mm inlets suitable for PG screw connection and 2 rectangular inlets 80 x 34 mm with blank plates.



Rubber coated strain relief suitable for blown-fibre.



The patch panel have fixtures for splice cassettes and cable management cutouts for securing the cables with cable ties or velcro straps to relieve cable stress.

* Die obigen Produktdaten werden von Icecat bereitgestellt. EET kann nicht für diesbezügliche Fehler verantwortlich gemacht werden.