MTP/MPO (59)

beta!
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2

Singlemode, LSZH, 12 Fibers, Polarity A, Polishing : APC, Yellow
Artikelnr.
FIB998010MTP-A

i lager

PeakOptical MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC Uniboot, Dup

PeakOptical MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC Uniboot, Dup

MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC, OM3, 3m
Artikelnr.
PTFM12O3-3-456F

i lager

Begränsad artikel

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 15m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 15m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Female - MPO Female, Multimode, 12 Fibers, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 5m
Artikelnr.
FIB996015

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 2m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Female - MPO Female, Multimode, 12 Fibers, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 2m
Artikelnr.
FIB996002

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 1m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Female - MPO Female, Multimode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 1m
Artikelnr.
FIB996001

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 2m
Artikelnr.
FIB993002

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 5m
Artikelnr.
FIB993005

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 7m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 7m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 7m
Artikelnr.
FIB993007

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 10m
Artikelnr.
FIB993010

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 3m
Artikelnr.
FIB993003

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 15m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 15m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 15m
Artikelnr.
FIB993015

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 20m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 20m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 20m
Artikelnr.
FIB993020

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO M-M 5m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO M-M 5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Female - MPO Female, Multimode, 12 Fibers, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 5m
Artikelnr.
FIB997005MPO

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 20m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 20m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 20m
Artikelnr.
FIB998020MTP

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO M-M 10m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO M-M 10m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Female - MPO Female, Multimode, 12 Fibers, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM3 (Erica Violet), 10m
Artikelnr.
FIB997010MPO

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 10m
Artikelnr.
FIB998010MTP

Kontakta oss

Dell Networking Cable 40GbE Single

Dell Networking Cable 40GbE Single

40 GbE, MTP/ 4 x LC, 5m
Artikelnr.
470-ABGG

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - 4 x LC 15m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - 4 x LC 15m OM4

Optical Fibre Breakout Cable, MTP (MPO) - 4 x LC, Multimode, Simplex OM4 (Erica Violet), 15m
Artikelnr.
FIB44015MPO

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 1.5m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 1.5m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Female - MPO Female, Multimode, 12 Fibers, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 1.5m
Artikelnr.
FIB9960015

Kontakta oss

Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber

Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber

OM4, MTP / 4 x LC, Multi Mode, Breakout, 3m
Artikelnr.
470-ABPE

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m
Artikelnr.
FIB993001

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO M-M 2.5m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO M-M 2.5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Male - MPO Male, Multimode, Polarity A (Straight), OM4 (Erica Violet), 2.5m
Artikelnr.
FIB99600025

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 3m
Artikelnr.
FIB998003MTP

Kontakta oss

Dell Networking Cable OM4

Dell Networking Cable OM4

Networking Cable, OM4, MTP to 4x LC Optical Breakout (Optics required), 7 m, Customer Kit
Artikelnr.
470-ABPK

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 5m
Artikelnr.
FIB996005MTP

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 8m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MPO - MPO F-F 8m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MPO Female - MPO Female, Multimode, 12 Fibers, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 8m
Artikelnr.
FIB996008

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 15m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 15m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 5m
Artikelnr.
FIB996015MTP

Kontakta oss

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 1m
Artikelnr.
FIB996001MTP

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 1m
Artikelnr.
FIB998001MTP

Kontakta oss

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 3m
Artikelnr.
FIB996003MTP

Kontakta oss