Pigtails (3)

beta!
MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 62,5/125,

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 62,5/125,

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 1.5m
Artikelnummer.
FIBLCMPIG

i lager

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 1.5m
Artikelnummer.
FIBLCPIG

i lager

Tillgängliga alternativ/tillbehör/passar till
Digitus SC Fib Pig L. Buffer. 09/125

Digitus SC Fib Pig L. Buffer. 09/125

SC OS2 09/125 µ, 2m
Artikelnummer.
DK-29221-02

inkommande lager