MikroTik

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch w/ OS 5L

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch w/ OS 5L

CRS312-4C+8XG-RM, 60 W, 1 x 10/100 Ethernet ports, 8 x 5G/10G Ethernet ports, 4 x Combo 10G Ethernet/ SFP
Artikelnr.
CRS312-4C+8XG-RM

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik U.fl - SMA female pigtail

MikroTik U.fl - SMA female pigtail

SMA Female pigtail for wAP R
Artikelnr.
ACSMAUFL

inkommande lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik LtAP mini 4G kit

MikroTik LtAP mini 4G kit

(Extra bands) with RouterOS L4
Artikelnr.
MPN
RB912R-2ND-LTM&R11E-4G
RB912R-2ND-LTM R11E-4G

i lager

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch W OS L5

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch W OS L5

1 x 10/100 Ethernet port, 24 x SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, Serial port RJ45, 1 x USB, 443 x 183 x 44 mm
Artikelnr.
CRS326-24S+2Q+RM

i lager

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+IN with RouterOS L5 license, desktop case

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+IN with RouterOS L5 license, desktop case

24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 2x SFP+, Serial port RJ45, White
Artikelnr.
MPN
W125742110
CRS326-24G-2S+IN

i lager

MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with

MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS with

5 x 10/100 Ethernet, 5 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet, Auto-MDI/X, PoE out, PoE in, SFP, LCD, micro USB, 6W, RM
Artikelnr.
RB2011UIAS-RM

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik wAP ac LTE6 kit

MikroTik wAP ac LTE6 kit

Artikelnr.
MPN
RBWAPGR-5HACD2HND&R11E-LTE6
RBWAPGR-5HACD2HND R11E-LTE6

i lager

MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit

MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit

Artikelnr.
MPN
RBLTAP-2HND&R11E-LTE6
RBLTAP-2HND R11E-LTE6

i lager

MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+RM

MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+RM

10 x Gigabit LAN, 1 x SFP+, Quad Core CPU (1.4 GHz), RouterOS, 1GB (RAM), 512MB (ROM), PoE, Serial port (RJ-45)
Artikelnr.
RB4011IGS+RM

i lager

inkommande lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik Full power 48V 1.6A Power

MikroTik Full power 48V 1.6A Power

48 V, 1.46 A, 110 / 220V
Artikelnr.
48POW

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik quickMOUNT extra for large

MikroTik quickMOUNT extra for large

Wall Mount Adapter
Artikelnr.
QME

i lager

MikroTik SMA-Male to SMA-Male cable 1m

MikroTik SMA-Male to SMA-Male cable 1m

1m, SMA male to SMA male cable
Artikelnr.
SMASMA

i lager

MikroTik mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna

MikroTik mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna

5dBi LTE antenna with 2 x SMA connectors
Artikelnr.
MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ

inkommande lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

ARM 32bit, 800 MHz, 512 MB RAM, 16 MB Flash, PoE, Gigabit RJ-45, 4x 10G SFP+, 141x115x28 mm
Artikelnr.
CRS305-1G-4S+IN

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

48 x 1G RJ45, 4 x 10G SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, 336 Gbps, MIPSBE QCA9531, RouterOS
Artikelnr.
CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM

i lager

MikroTik LoRa miniPCI-e card for Europe

MikroTik LoRa miniPCI-e card for Europe

LoRaWAN concentrator Gateway card in mini PCIe form factor for 863-870 MHz (EU863-870, RU864-870, IN865-867)
Artikelnr.
R11E-LORA8

i lager

MikroTik wAP LoRa8 kit for Europe

MikroTik wAP LoRa8 kit for Europe

Artikelnr.
MPN
RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LORA8
RBWAPR-2ND R11E-LORA8

i lager

MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 with

MikroTik RouterBOARD 1100AHx4 with

ARM 32bit, AL21400 1.4 GHz, RouterOS, 1 GB RAM, microSD, RS232, 13 poerts
Artikelnr.
RB1100X4

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX PoE lite with

MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX PoE lite with

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN , USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU
Artikelnr.
RB750UPR2

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS

MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS

1.4GHz, 1GB RAM, 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 10 - 30V, RouterOS, 10W, RJ45, USB 3.0
Artikelnr.
RB3011UIAS-RM

inkommande lager

inkommande lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit

MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit

Artikelnr.
MPN
RBSXTR&R11E-LTE6
RBSXTR R11E-LTE6

i lager

MikroTik 48V 0.95A 45.6W power Supply

MikroTik 48V 0.95A 45.6W power Supply

48 V, 0.95 A power supply for long Ethernet cable runs
Artikelnr.
MT48-480095-11DG

i lager

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6
Artikelnr.
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik LoRa Omni Antenna Kit 6.5dBi

MikroTik LoRa Omni Antenna Kit 6.5dBi

6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz
Artikelnr.
TOF-0809-7V-S1

i lager

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM

10 G, 300 m, MM, 850 nm, SFP+
Artikelnr.
S+85DLC03D

i lager

inkommande lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik Gigabit Passive Eth Repeater

MikroTik Gigabit Passive Eth Repeater

10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2 A, 802.3af/at, 24-57 V, 40°C to 70°C
Artikelnr.
GPER

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik 48v 2A 96W pwr supply w/ Plug

MikroTik 48v 2A 96W pwr supply w/ Plug

48 V 2 A 96 W power supply with plug
Artikelnr.
48V2A96W

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
Artikelnr.
S-RJ01

i lager

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

SFP+, 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 1 m
Artikelnr.
S+DA0001

i lager

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör
MikroTik RB931-2nD with 650MHz CPU

MikroTik RB931-2nD with 650MHz CPU

QCA9533 (CPU), 32MB (RAM), 16MB (Flash), 3 x 10/100, 2.4 GHz, 802.11 b/g/n, 1.5 dBi, 360° beam width, RouterOS
Artikelnr.
RB931-2ND

i lager