Brocade

Brocade 10GBASE- USR SFP+ Transceiver

Brocade 10GBASE- USR SFP+ Transceiver

**Refurbished** 850nm wavelength, 300m reach, Duplex LC connector
Artikelnr.
57-1000130-01-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade TAPESTRY WAFS SWITCH

Brocade TAPESTRY WAFS SWITCH

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
TWA-100-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade Silkworm 2400 Fibre Channel

Brocade Silkworm 2400 Fibre Channel

**Refurbished** Switch
Artikelnr.
BR-2401-0013-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade SILKWORM 2400 FIBRE CHANNEL

Brocade SILKWORM 2400 FIBRE CHANNEL

**Refurbished** SWITCH
Artikelnr.
BR-2402-0000-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 24/40p, 8GB SW gbics

Brocade 24/40p, 8GB SW gbics

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
BR-5120-0008-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 8GB FC 850NM SWL SFP+

Brocade 8GB FC 850NM SWL SFP+

**Refurbished** DCX GBIC
Artikelnr.
57-1000117-01-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade Brocade Power Module

Brocade Brocade Power Module

**Refurbished** 120 V AC - Redundant
Artikelnr.
XBR-5100-0001-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade RPS14 504W Power supply

Brocade RPS14 504W Power supply

**RFURBISHED**
Artikelnr.
MPN
W125602473
23-1000064-02-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 8/24p, FF, 8GB SW gbics

Brocade 8/24p, FF, 8GB SW gbics

Brocade 300 Switch
Artikelnr.
BR-320-0008-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 24/24p, FF, 8GB SW gbics

Brocade 24/24p, FF, 8GB SW gbics

Brocade 300 Switch
Artikelnr.
BR-360-0008-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade SAN24B-5 12 Ports Open 12X SFP

Brocade SAN24B-5 12 Ports Open 12X SFP

**Refurbished** SFP 16GB SWL
Artikelnr.
BR-6505-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 80/80p, 8GB SW gbics

Brocade 80/80p, 8GB SW gbics

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
BR-5340-0008-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade SILKWORM 3800 16 PORT 2GB SAN

Brocade SILKWORM 3800 16 PORT 2GB SAN

**Refurbished** SWITCH
Artikelnr.
BR-3802-0010-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade Fan Module

Brocade Fan Module

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
100-652-031-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 40/40p, 4GB SW gbics

Brocade 40/40p, 4GB SW gbics

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
BR-5140-0004-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade Rack Mount Kit for Brocade 300

Brocade Rack Mount Kit for Brocade 300

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
2498-RAIL-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade fan assembly

Brocade fan assembly

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
60-0207116-01-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 8/24p, FF, 4GB SW gbics

Brocade 8/24p, FF, 4GB SW gbics

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
BR-320-0004-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade BR-TWS3-R250W WAFS Appliance

Brocade BR-TWS3-R250W WAFS Appliance

**Refurbished** 250GB
Artikelnr.
BR-TWS3-R250W-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 48/80p, 8GB SW gbics

Brocade 48/80p, 8GB SW gbics

**Refurbished**
Artikelnr.
BR-5320-0008-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 4G FC SWL ( 1-pack )

Brocade 4G FC SWL ( 1-pack )

SFP, 4.25Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 1 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000139-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade SW12000 Control Processor with

Brocade SW12000 Control Processor with

**Refurbished** CF card
Artikelnr.
XBR-12000-0103-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 4G FC ELWL - 30 km ( 1-pack )

Brocade 4G FC ELWL - 30 km ( 1-pack )

SFP, 4.25Gbit/s, SM, 1310nm, 30km, LC, 1 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000146-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 4G FC LWL - 4 km ( 1-pack )

Brocade 4G FC LWL - 4 km ( 1-pack )

SFP, 4.25Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 4km, LC, 1 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000142-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 4G FC SWL ( 8-pack )

Brocade 4G FC SWL ( 8-pack )

SFP, 4.25Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 8 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000141-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 4G FC LWL - 4 km ( 8-pack )

Brocade 4G FC LWL - 4 km ( 8-pack )

SFP, 4.25Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 4km, LC, 8 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000143-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 8G FC LWL - 10 km ( 1-pack )

Brocade 8G FC LWL - 10 km ( 1-pack )

SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 1 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000153-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade Switch/FRU SFP 1GE Copper 1Pk

Brocade Switch/FRU SFP 1GE Copper 1Pk

SFP, 1.25Gbit/s, RJ-45, 100m, Cat5, 1 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000190

Brocade 8G FC SWL ( 8-pack )

Brocade 8G FC SWL ( 8-pack )

SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 8 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000148-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Brocade 16G FC SWL ( 1-pack )

Brocade 16G FC SWL ( 1-pack )

SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 1 Pack
Artikelnr.
XBR-000192-RFB

Skick

Renoverad

Relaterade artiklar och tillbehör