Network Switch Modules (716)

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

Articol nr.
MPN
W125783152
51456
Contactați-ne
Accesorii
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

40Gbps, 150m, 850nm, Multimode

Articol nr.
Q+85MP01D
Contactați-ne
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

Articol nr.
S-4554LC80D
Contactați-ne
Accesorii
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module

Articol nr.
S-RJ01
Contactați-ne
Accesorii
Aures SSD 128GB, 2.5"

Aures SSD 128GB, 2.5"

Articol nr.
ART-02806
Contactați-ne
Alternative și accesorii
Moxa FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE

Moxa FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE

IM-6700A-6MST IM-6700A-6MST

Articol nr.
MPN
47395M
47395
Contactați-ne
Moxa IoMIRROR ETHERNET PEER-TO-PEER

Moxa IoMIRROR ETHERNET PEER-TO-PEER

E3210, 8xDI+8xDO, MODBUS/TCP, ioMirror E3210

Articol nr.
MPN
42337M
42337
Contactați-ne
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare

Articol nr.
NIM-LTEA-EA=
Contactați-ne
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

DIGI ANYWHERE USB 5, MULTI-HOS AW-USB-5M-W

Articol nr.
MPN
48082M
48082
Contactați-ne
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

MIEN2206-2GF-4GT - WIDE TEMP MIEN2206-2GF-4GT

Articol nr.
MPN
50812M
50812
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

**New Retail** Module Renew

Articol nr.
447047R-B21
Contactați-ne
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

IR912P-EN00,2x10/100Mbps,VPN IR912P-EN00

Articol nr.
MPN
47889M
47889
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6600 8P OC3/12C POS/GBE

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6600 8P OC3/12C POS/GBE

FlexNetwork 6600 8-port OC-3c/OC-12c POS/GbE SFP HIM Module

Articol nr.
MPN
W126142978
JG673A
Contactați-ne
Cisco 2-Port Ge Wan Nim

Cisco 2-Port Ge Wan Nim

2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module

Articol nr.
MPN
W126148313
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=-RFB

Condiție

Refurbished
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSR 1P CLEAR CHANNEL E3/T

Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSR 1P CLEAR CHANNEL E3/T

JH449A, FlexNetwork MSR, 210 mm, 239 mm, 20 mm, 499 g

Articol nr.
MPN
W126142313
JH449A
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 12902E MAIN PROCESSING

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 12902E MAIN PROCESSING

FlexFabric 12902E Main Processing Unit

Articol nr.
MPN
W126142673
JH346A
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise FlexNetwork 7500 1.2Tbps Fabric with 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ for IRF-only Main Processing Unit

Hewlett Packard Enterprise FlexNetwork 7500 1.2Tbps Fabric with 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ for IRF-only Main Processing Unit

HPE FlexNetwork 7500 1.2Tbps Fabric with 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ for IRF-only Main Processing Unit

Articol nr.
MPN
W126142726
JH207A
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BROCADE 16G/28C PP+EMB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BROCADE 16G/28C PP+EMB

Brocade 16Gb/28 SAN Switch Power Pack+ for HPE BladeSystem c-Class

Articol nr.
MPN
W126142754
C8S47B
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSR 1P OC3/STM1 CPOS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSR 1P OC3/STM1 CPOS

HP MSR 1-port OC-3 / STM-1 CPOS HMIM Module

Articol nr.
MPN
W126142980
JG428A
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ALU 7750 SR SFM57+CPM5

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ALU 7750 SR SFM57+CPM5

Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR SFM5-7 Switch Fabric Module and CPM5 Control Processor Module Bundle

Articol nr.
MPN
W126142986
JL137A
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 8400X32Y Expansion Module 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 32 for Aruba 8400 8slot Chassis

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 8400X32Y Expansion Module 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 32 for Aruba 8400 8slot Chassis

Aruba 8400X-32Y 32p 1/10/25G SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Module

Articol nr.
MPN
W126143092
JL687A
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 6400 Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet PoE x 48 + Gigabit Ethernet x 4 for Aruba

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 6400 Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet PoE x 48 + Gigabit Ethernet x 4 for Aruba

Aruba 6400 48-port 1GbE Class 6 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module

Articol nr.
MPN
W126143109
R0X40B
Contactați-ne
Cisco Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G

Cisco Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G

8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port uplink module, Spare

Articol nr.
MPN
W126091807
C4KX-NM-8SFP+=-RFB-RFB

Condiție

Refurbished
Contactați-ne
Lenovo EBG FLEX SYSTEM EN4091 10GB Ethernet

Lenovo EBG FLEX SYSTEM EN4091 10GB Ethernet

Flex System EN4091 10Gb Ethernet Pass-thru Module

Articol nr.
MPN
W126087847
88Y6043
Contactați-ne
Lenovo 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optic Transceive

Lenovo 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optic Transceive

8Gb/s optical transceiver module

Articol nr.
MPN
W126087897
44X1964
Contactați-ne
Netgear 8P1G 25G 5G 10GBASE-T  POE+

Netgear 8P1G 25G 5G 10GBASE-T POE+

10G Copper PoE+ card, 8 x RJ-45

Articol nr.
APM408P-10000S
Contactați-ne
Netgear 8PORT 100M 1G 25G 5G

Netgear 8PORT 100M 1G 25G 5G

10G Copper card, 8 x RJ-45

Articol nr.
APM408C-10000S
Contactați-ne
Netgear 8-PORT 1G 10GBASE-X FIBER

Netgear 8-PORT 1G 10GBASE-X FIBER

10G Fiber card, 8 x SFP+

Articol nr.
APM408F-10000S
Contactați-ne
Netgear 2-PORT 40GBASE-X QSFP+

Netgear 2-PORT 40GBASE-X QSFP+

40G Fiber card, 2 x QSFP+

Articol nr.
APM402XL-10000S
Contactați-ne
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module, Refurbished

Articol nr.
J9990AR
Contactați-ne