(39)

Promise Technology PEGASUS32 R6 6X4TB SATA HDD

Promise Technology PEGASUS32 R6 6X4TB SATA HDD

Pegasus32 R6 6-Bay hardware RAID enclosure 24TB (6x4TB SATA HDD)

Articol nr.
F40P2R600000002
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology 8.5/4.25/2.125 Gb Small Form

Promise Technology 8.5/4.25/2.125 Gb Small Form

Fibre Channel 8.5 / 4.25 / 2.125 GB SFP Optical Transceiver on 850nm MMF

Articol nr.
F29000020000188
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VessRAID 8Gbps fibre SFP+ Opti

Promise Technology VessRAID 8Gbps fibre SFP+ Opti

VessRAID 8Gbps fibre SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Articol nr.
F29R14F20000002
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Pegasus 2 R2+ 1TB HDD Pod with

Promise Technology Pegasus 2 R2+ 1TB HDD Pod with

1TB HDD Pod + USB 3.0, 50 cm

Articol nr.
F40PR2P00000008
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Pegasus 2 R2+ SSD Reader Pod w

Promise Technology Pegasus 2 R2+ SSD Reader Pod w

SSD Reader Pod + USB 3.0, 50 cm

Articol nr.
F29PR2P20000001
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Vess R2000 DDR3 8G Memory Modu

Promise Technology Vess R2000 DDR3 8G Memory Modu

le

Articol nr.
F29000020000245
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Vess R2600 Power Supply Unit 2

Promise Technology Vess R2600 Power Supply Unit 2

50W-3U height

Articol nr.
F29000020000239
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Vess R2600 Battery Backup Unit

Promise Technology Vess R2600 Battery Backup Unit

box

Articol nr.
F29000020000238
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology 750W Power Supply unit for 4U/

Promise Technology 750W Power Supply unit for 4U/

750W Power Supply unit for 4U/24 x30 Subystems (E830/J830)

Articol nr.
F29000020000213
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology 800W POWER SUPPLY E5800

Promise Technology 800W POWER SUPPLY E5800

Articol nr.
F29E58F00000001
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt3 16G

Promise Technology SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt3 16G

2x Thunderbolt 3, 2x 16GB FC, macOS

Articol nr.
F29S31620000002
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Vess R2000 drive carrier inc 6

Promise Technology Vess R2000 drive carrier inc 6

TB NL SAS HDD 1-pack

Articol nr.
F40R26I00010030
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Pegasus J2i 8TB (1 x 8TB SATA) internal storage

Promise Technology Pegasus J2i 8TB (1 x 8TB SATA) internal storage

Articol nr.
MPN
W125771183
F40PDJ200000000
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTrak 1S2P battery module VTBA

Promise Technology VTrak 1S2P battery module VTBA

2 Cells, 72h, Black

Articol nr.
F29000020000064
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology LC-LC MultiMode Fibre Cable (d

Promise Technology LC-LC MultiMode Fibre Cable (d

LC-LC MultiMode Fibre Cable (duplex) 15M

Articol nr.
F29000020000044
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology MiniSAS (SFF-8088) to MiniSAS

Promise Technology MiniSAS (SFF-8088) to MiniSAS

External Mini SAS to External Mini SAS Cable, 0.5 m

Articol nr.
F29000020000074
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology POWER SUPPLY UNIT

Promise Technology POWER SUPPLY UNIT

F/ DS4600/NS4600 SPARE PART

Articol nr.
F29000020000136
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology E5000 16G FC REPL CONTROLLER

Promise Technology E5000 16G FC REPL CONTROLLER

Articol nr.
F29E58F00000000
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology Vess R2600fi controller FRU wi

Promise Technology Vess R2600fi controller FRU wi

th 2GB cache memory

Articol nr.
F29V2FD00000000
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK J5300SD 2U/12

Promise Technology VTRAK J5300SD 2U/12

VTrak J5000 Series J5300s 96TB (12 x 8TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 12Gb/s SAS, 2U

Articol nr.
F40J53000010005
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK J5600SD

Promise Technology VTRAK J5600SD

VTrak J5000 Series J5600s 96TB (16 x 6TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 12Gb/s SAS, 3U

Articol nr.
F40J56S00010009
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology PromisePegasus 2 R2+ with 2 x

Promise Technology PromisePegasus 2 R2+ with 2 x

6TB, 7200 RPM, Thunderbolt 2, USB 3.0, RAID 0/1

Articol nr.
F40PR2P00000005
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK J5800SD 4U/24

Promise Technology VTRAK J5800SD 4U/24

VTrak J5000 Series J5800s 192TB (24 x 8TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 12Gb/s SAS, 4U

Articol nr.
F40J58S00010011
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK X5000 SERVICE PART KIT

Promise Technology VTRAK X5000 SERVICE PART KIT

Articol nr.
F29000020000291
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK J5300SD 2U/12

Promise Technology VTRAK J5300SD 2U/12

VTrak J5000 Series J5300s 72TB (12 x 6TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 12Gb/s SAS, 2U

Articol nr.
F40J53000010006
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK E5300FD

Promise Technology VTRAK E5300FD

VTrak E5000 Series E5300f 96TB (12 x 8TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 16Gb/s Fibre Channel, 2U

Articol nr.
F40E53F00010003
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK E5600FD 3U/16

Promise Technology VTRAK E5600FD 3U/16

VTrak E5000 Series E5600f 64TB (16 x 4TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 16Gb/s Fibre Channel, 3U

Articol nr.
F40E56F00010004
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK J5800SD 4U/24

Promise Technology VTRAK J5800SD 4U/24

VTrak J5000 Series J5800s 144TB (24 x 6TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 12Gb/s SAS, 4U

Articol nr.
F40J58S00010008
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK J5600SD 3U/16

Promise Technology VTRAK J5600SD 3U/16

VTrak J5000 Series J5600s 128TB (16 x 8TB 3.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 12Gb/s SAS, 3U

Articol nr.
F40J56S00010006
Contactați-ne
Promise Technology VTRAK J5320SD 2U/24

Promise Technology VTRAK J5320SD 2U/24

VTrak J5000 Series J5320s 48TB (24 x 2TB 2.5" hot-swappable 12Gb/s SAS), 12Gb/s SAS, 2U

Articol nr.
F40J53S00010006
Contactați-ne