Moxa

beta!
Moxa CABLE KIT FOR DM-F MONITOR RS2

Moxa CABLE KIT FOR DM-F MONITOR RS2

DM-F-COMKIT DM-F-COMKIT-R10

Articol nr.
MPN
48318M
DM-F-COMKIT-R10

în stoc

Moxa SIERRA WIRELESS MC-7304 MODULE

Moxa SIERRA WIRELESS MC-7304 MODULE

CELLULAR-LTE-EU CELLULAR-LTE-EU

Articol nr.
MPN
47026M
CELLULAR-MC7304

în stoc

Moxa 2 PORT RS-422/485 BOARD PCIe

Moxa 2 PORT RS-422/485 BOARD PCIe

2-port RS-422/485 low profile PCI Express x1 serial board with optical isolation (includes DB9 male cable)

Articol nr.
MPN
43367M
CP-132EL-I-DB9M

în stoc

Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FIREWALL/25

Moxa INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FIREWALL/25

3x RJ45/fiber combo port, 10/100/1000BaseT(X), 100/1000BaseSFP, Digital Input, Firewall/NAT, 25 VPN Tunnels, IP 30, -40 - 75°C

Articol nr.
MPN
44325M
EDR-G903-T

în stoc

Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M

Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTI-M

TCF-142-M-SC-T, MM-850nm, RS-232/422/485, SC, 921.6Kb/s, -40 - 75°C, 5km

Articol nr.
MPN
43302M
TCF-142-M-SC-T

în stoc

Accesorii conexe
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2

Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2

E1210, 16xDI MODBUS/TCP ioLogik E1210

Articol nr.
43787M

în stoc

Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL

Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232/422/485 TIL

ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX, DB9F, 15KV ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX

Articol nr.
MPN
46823M
ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX

Moxa INDUSTRIAL FULL MOTION

Moxa INDUSTRIAL FULL MOTION

4-CHANNEL VIDEO ENCODER VPORT 464-T

Articol nr.
MPN
50202M
50202

Moxa 12" LCD MONITOR, TOUCH, RESIST

Moxa 12" LCD MONITOR, TOUCH, RESIST

DM-F12A/R, 9~36VDC DM-F12A/R-R11

Articol nr.
MPN
47101M
DM-F12A/R-R11

Moxa 2.4/5GHz DUALBAND OMNI-DIRECTI

Moxa 2.4/5GHz DUALBAND OMNI-DIRECTI

2.4-5GHz, dual-band omni-directional antenna, 9dBi, N-type(female)

Articol nr.
MPN
43499M
ANT-WDB-ANF-0609

Moxa COMPACT FLASH CARD INDUSTRIAL,

Moxa COMPACT FLASH CARD INDUSTRIAL,

ICF-1000WPS-512MB, WIDE TEMP ICF-1000WPS-512MB

Articol nr.
MPN
45863M
ICF-1000WPS-512MB

Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER

Moxa INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER

IMC-101G-T, RJ-45, 1000Mb/s, -40 - 75°C

Articol nr.
MPN
42777M
IMC-101G-T

Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, incl. PSU

Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-48VDC, incl. PSU

NPORT 5150A, 1xRS-232/RS422/48 NPort 5150A

Articol nr.
44394M

Accesorii conexe
Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E

Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

Articol nr.
MPN
49191M
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23

Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23

NPORT IA5150-M-SC, 1-PORT + 1x NPort IA-5150-M-SC

Articol nr.
41309M

Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/422/485 ASYNC PC

Moxa 8 PORT RS-232/422/485 ASYNC PC

CP-118E-A-I, SURGE PROTECTION, CP-118E-A-I w/o cable

Articol nr.
47529M

Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC

Moxa NPORT DEVICE SERVER 12-30VDC

NPORT 5232, 2xRS422/485 NPort 5232

Articol nr.
41493M

Moxa CABLEHUS FOR SUB-D CONNECTOR

Moxa CABLEHUS FOR SUB-D CONNECTOR

Articol nr.
MPN
W125783052
43175

stoc la distanță

Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12

Moxa TILBEHØR TIL MOXA SWITCH M12

4-pin M12 - RJ45 Cat5e UTP, IP67, 0.1m, Black

Articol nr.
MPN
46424M
CBL-M12DFF4PRJ45-BK-10-IP67

Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE-

Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE-

TCF-142-S-ST-T, SM-1310nm, RS-232/422/485, ST, 921.6Kb/s, -40 - 75°C, 40km

Articol nr.
MPN
41278M
TCF-142-S-ST-T

Moxa SBC-KORT, AMD GEODE LX600, HAL

Moxa SBC-KORT, AMD GEODE LX600, HAL

IOWA-LX-600 (128MB RAM) IOWA-LX-600-R10

Articol nr.
MPN
44955M
IOWA-LX-600-R10

Moxa SMART REMOTE I/O WITH CLICK&GO

Moxa SMART REMOTE I/O WITH CLICK&GO

ioLogik 2512 ioLogik 2512

Articol nr.
47400M

Moxa DIN RAIL KIT FOR UC-8112-ME-T-

Moxa DIN RAIL KIT FOR UC-8112-ME-T-

UC-8100-ME Din-Rail Kit UC-8100-ME Din-Rail Kit

Articol nr.
49264M

Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100

Moxa NPORT SECURE DEVICE SERVER 100

NPORT 6610-32, 32x RS-232 NPort 6610-32

Articol nr.
42480M

Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, -40 - 75°C

Articol nr.
MPN
43137M
EDS-G308-T

Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E

Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3x 100BaseFX single-mode ports SC, 0 - 60°C

Articol nr.
MPN
43475M
EDS-408A-3S-SC

Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E

Moxa INDUSTRIAL MANAGED REDUNDANT E

EtherDevice™ Switch EDS-408A, Multi Mode, SC Connector x 2

Articol nr.
MPN
41559M
EDS-408A-SS-SC

Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL FIBER S-

Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL FIBER S-

TCF-90-S-ST, 50 bps - 921.6 Kbps, ST, Single-mode, 40 km, 1310 nm, -24 dBm, Tx, Rx, GND

Articol nr.
MPN
41767M
TCF-90-S-ST

Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -<gt/> DB25F SKÆ

Moxa KABEL, 1,5 M RJ45 -<gt/> DB25F SKÆ

RJ45 to DB25 Female serial shielded cable, 150cm

Articol nr.
MPN
46197M
CBL-RJ45SF25-150

Moxa DIN-SKINNEBESLAG TIL NPORT SER

Moxa DIN-SKINNEBESLAG TIL NPORT SER

DK-35A DK35A

Articol nr.
37785M

Accesorii conexe