(523)

ComNet Managed Switch,8 Port 10/100Tx

ComNet Managed Switch,8 Port 10/100Tx

w/4 Ports PoE++ (60w Per Port) & 4 Ports PoE+ (30w Per Port), 3 Port 100/1000Fx SFP, DIN/WM, NO PSU

Articol nr.
CNGE3FE8MSPOEHO
Contactați-ne

Articol limitat

ComNet MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1310NM, 2KM,

ComNet MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1310NM, 2KM,

100FX, 1310 nm, 2 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

Articol nr.
SFP-2
Contactați-ne
Accesorii
ComNet Digital Video Receiver

ComNet Digital Video Receiver

Data TranscRec RS422/485-2W & 4W), 1 Simplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 1310/1550nm*

Articol nr.
FVR1D1M1
Contactați-ne
ComNet Video Receiver - Manual

ComNet Video Receiver - Manual

Gain Control, 1 Fiber Multimode, 850nm

Articol nr.
FVR10
Contactați-ne

Articol limitat

ComNet Dual Media Converter, 100Mbps/

ComNet Dual Media Converter, 100Mbps/

1Gbps Multirate Support, 2 SFP Ports + 2 RJ-45 Copper Ports (SFP's Sold Seperatley)

Articol nr.
CNMC2SFP
Contactați-ne

Articol limitat

ComNet Intelligent Self Managed Ring

ComNet Intelligent Self Managed Ring

Switch With Light Management 2Ports 10/100/1000TX w High Power PoE (60W IEEE 802.3at) 2Ports 100/1000FX SFP

Articol nr.
CNGE2+2SMSPOEHO
Contactați-ne
ComNet NetWave Mini Size Wireless

ComNet NetWave Mini Size Wireless

Ethernet Pre-Configured Kit 802.11a/n, One Integrated 16dBi 30° Beamwidth Antenna, One 100Mb Ethernet Port

Articol nr.
NWK2/M
Contactați-ne
Alternative
ComNet Ethernet Repeater

ComNet Ethernet Repeater

with 60W Pass-Through PoE+ 10/100Mbps, Industrial, Mini Housing

Articol nr.
CNFE1RPT/M
Contactați-ne
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

UTP with IEEE 802.3at 30W Pass-Through PoE mode or Remote PoE injec. mode, 10/100Mbps, indus. Remote Unit

Articol nr.
CLRFE1POEU
Contactați-ne
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

UTP with IEEE 802.3at 30W Pass-Through PoE mode or Local PoE injec. mode, 10/100Mbps, indus. Local Unit

Articol nr.
CLLFE1POEU
Contactați-ne
ComNet Single Ch Ethernet over UTP

ComNet Single Ch Ethernet over UTP

with IEEE 802.3af 15.4W Pass-Through PoE, 10/100Mbps, industrial, Local/Remote Configurable, Mini

Articol nr.
CLFE1EOU
Contactați-ne
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps

ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps

1 SFP Port + 1 RJ-45 Copper Port (SFP Sold Seperatley)

Articol nr.
CNFE2MC
Contactați-ne
ComNet NetWave Wireless Ethernet

ComNet NetWave Wireless Ethernet

Pre-Configured Kit, 802.11 a/n One integrated 19dBi 17 degree antenna, ETSI Certified (EU), 24V PSU

Articol nr.
NWK2
Contactați-ne
Alternative
ComNet Managed Switch, 8 Port

ComNet Managed Switch, 8 Port

10/100/1000Tx, 12 port 100/1000Fx SFP, DIN/Wall Mount, PSU Included*

Articol nr.
CNGE20MS
Contactați-ne
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485

ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485

RS232, RS422, RS485(2W & 4W)

Articol nr.
FDX60M2
Contactați-ne
ComNet 48VDC 120Watt (2.5A) DIN Rail

ComNet 48VDC 120Watt (2.5A) DIN Rail

High Temp PSU, -35 C to + 71 C With -35C Start-Up) For PoE Applications. Screw Terminals.

Articol nr.
PS-DRA120-48A
Contactați-ne
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack With

ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack With

90-264 VAC 50/60HZ Power Supply, EU & UK Mains Lead

Articol nr.
C1/INT
Contactați-ne
ComNet MULTIMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM

ComNet MULTIMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM

2km, 2xLC, 1310/1310nm TX/RX, Multimode

Articol nr.
SFP-46
Contactați-ne
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

Coax No Pass-Through PoE 10/100Mbps, Industrial, Remote Only, DC Powered Only, Ultra Mini*

Articol nr.
CLRFE1EOCE/M
Contactați-ne
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485

ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485

RS232, RS422, RS485(2W & 4W)

Articol nr.
FDX60M1B
Contactați-ne
ComNet MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1310NM

ComNet MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1310NM

2km, SC, 1310/1550nm TX/RX, Multimode

Articol nr.
SFP-26A
Contactați-ne
ComNet MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1550NM

ComNet MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1550NM

2km, SC, 1550/1310nm TX/RX, Multimode

Articol nr.
SFP-26B
Contactați-ne
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485

ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485

RS232, RS422, RS485(2W & 4W), Mini

Articol nr.
FDX60M1AM
Contactați-ne
ComNet Self Managed Switch, 4 Ports

ComNet Self Managed Switch, 4 Ports

10/100TX RJ45, 1 Port 100FX, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Connectors, PSU Included

Articol nr.
CNFE4+1SMSM2
Contactați-ne
ComNet 2 Ch Simplex Digital Audio

ComNet 2 Ch Simplex Digital Audio

Receiver (24Bit) + 1 Ch Simplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 1310nm

Articol nr.
FRA2C1M1
Contactați-ne
ComNet 2 Ch Simplex Digital Audio

ComNet 2 Ch Simplex Digital Audio

Transmitter (24Bit) + 1 Ch Simplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 1310nm

Articol nr.
FTA2C1M1
Contactați-ne
ComNet 8ch Supervised Contact Mapping

ComNet 8ch Supervised Contact Mapping

Transmitter, 1 Fiber Multimode, 1310nm

Articol nr.
FDC80TM1
Contactați-ne
ComNet Bi-Directional Contact Closure

ComNet Bi-Directional Contact Closure

Tcvr, 1 Fiber, B-Side Multimode, 1310/1550nm, Mini

Articol nr.
FDC10M1B
Contactați-ne
ComNet Bi-Directional Contact Closure

ComNet Bi-Directional Contact Closure

Tcvr, 1 Fiber, A-Side Multimode, 1310/1550nm, Mini

Articol nr.
FDC10M1A
Contactați-ne
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485, Mini,

ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485, Mini,

RS232, RS422, RS485(2W & 4W), Mini

Articol nr.
FDX60M1BM
Contactați-ne