(2.338)

Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851

Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851

**New Retail**

Articol nr.
CP-8851-K9=
Contactați-ne
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Articol nr.
GLC-LH-SMD=
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco Cisco 897 Router Power Supply  **REFURBISHED**

Cisco Cisco 897 Router Power Supply **REFURBISHED**

Articol nr.
MPN
W125962423
341-100346-01-RFB

Condiție

Refurbished
Contactați-ne
Cisco ATA 191 -  VoIP phone adapter - 100Mb LAN Wall Mount

Cisco ATA 191 - VoIP phone adapter - 100Mb LAN Wall Mount

2-port analog telephone adapter with router for multiplatform, 2x RJ-11 FXS ports, 1x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 Ethernet port, 100×100×28mm, 132.1g

Articol nr.
MPN
W125856650
ATA191-3PW-K9
Contactați-ne
Cisco 2-PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK

Cisco 2-PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK

VWIC3-2MFT-G703 - 1.544 Mbps ± 50 bps/32 ppm/2.048 Mbps ± 100 bps/50 ppm, T1, E1, VIC, 2x G.703, Spare

Articol nr.
VWIC3-2MFT-G703=-RFB

Condiție

Refurbished
Contactați-ne

Articol limitat

Alternative
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Power Injector 802.3at, 25W for Aironet Access Points

Articol nr.
AIR-PWRINJ6=
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco Switch/Cat 2960-CX 8p Data

Cisco Switch/Cat 2960-CX 8p Data

8x GE , 2x 1G SFP, 2x 1G copper LAN Base

Articol nr.
WS-C2960CX-8TC-L
Contactați-ne
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC

Articol nr.
GLC-SX-MMD
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Articol nr.
GLC-LH-SMD
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco Europe Ac Type A Power Cable

Cisco Europe Ac Type A Power Cable

AC Power Cord for Cisco Catalyst 3850

Articol nr.
CAB-TA-EU=
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco Power Injector (802.3Af) For A

Cisco Power Injector (802.3Af) For A

Aironet Power Injector, 802.3af (PoE), 2x RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps, Spare

Articol nr.
AIR-PWRINJ5=
Contactați-ne
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige

The Greenest Switch Ever'. That's the 2960X. Up to 8 Switches in a Stack, managed with only 1 interface. Layer 2, managed and Power over Ethernet on all ports. SFP Uplinks available.

Articol nr.
WS-C2960X-24PS-L
Contactați-ne
Accesorii
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM

Articol nr.
GLC-SX-MMD=
Contactați-ne
Alternative și accesorii
Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4, 48V, 0.917A, 47-63Hz, 100-240V, 0.8A

Articol nr.
CP-PWR-CUBE-4=
Contactați-ne
Cisco Catalyst C1000-16FP-2G-L network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Gray Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Cisco Catalyst C1000-16FP-2G-L network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Gray Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Managed Gigabit Ethernet enterprise-class Layer 2 switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports and 240W PoE budget, 2x 1G SFP uplinks, 16000 MAC addresses, 36 Gbps

Articol nr.
MPN
W125787729
C1000-16FP-2G-L
Contactați-ne
Cisco AP Wireless-AC N Prem Dual

Cisco AP Wireless-AC N Prem Dual

802.11ac, 1.9Gbps, 2.4 GHz, 5.0 GHz, 2x LAN Gigabit Ethernet, Wi-Fi

Articol nr.
WAP571-E-K9
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco 3925/3945 AC POWER SUPPL

Cisco 3925/3945 AC POWER SUPPL

Cisco 3925-3945E AC Power Supply with Power Over Ethernet, Spare

Articol nr.
PWR-3900-POE=
Contactați-ne
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 +

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 +

Catalyst 2960-Plus switch, 48 x 10/100 Ethernet Ports, 2 dual mode Uplinks, LAN Lite

Articol nr.
WS-C2960+48TC-S
Contactați-ne
Cisco QSFP TO SFP10G ADAPTER

Cisco QSFP TO SFP10G ADAPTER

QSFP to SFP+ or SFP Adapter Module

Articol nr.
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=
Contactați-ne
Cisco CATALYST 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 230

Cisco CATALYST 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 230

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare

Articol nr.
C3K-PWR-750WAC=
Contactați-ne
Cisco 1040/1140/3500I In Ceiling

Cisco 1040/1140/3500I In Ceiling

Mounting bracket for In-ceiling flush mounting

Articol nr.
AIR-AP-BRACKET-3=
Contactați-ne
Cisco SPARE RPS CABLE RPS 2300

Cisco SPARE RPS CABLE RPS 2300

Spare RPS Cable RPS 2300 Cat 3750E/3560E Switches

Articol nr.
CAB-RPS2300-E=
Contactați-ne
Cisco Seriel Cable RJ45 DB9

Cisco Seriel Cable RJ45 DB9

**Refurbished**

Articol nr.
72-3383-01-RFB

Condiție

Refurbished
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK

Cisco CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK

Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base, spare

Articol nr.
C2960S-STACK=-RFB

Condiție

Refurbished
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Cisco BLADESWITCH 0.5M

Cisco BLADESWITCH 0.5M

FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 0.5 m length, Spare

Articol nr.
CAB-STK-E-0.5M=
Contactați-ne
Cisco Smartnet 8x5 x NBD 1 year

Cisco Smartnet 8x5 x NBD 1 year

SMARTnet Total Care, 8x5xNBD, f/ Cisco CSKITPLU

Articol nr.
CON-SNT-CSKITPLU

Condiție

Returul nu este posibil
Contactați-ne
Cisco Webex Room Kit Plus

Cisco Webex Room Kit Plus

**New Retail** VideoConference Kit

Articol nr.
CS-KITPLUS-K9
Contactați-ne
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare

Articol nr.
NIM-LTEA-EA=
Contactați-ne
Cisco 1941 SECURITY BUNDLE

Cisco 1941 SECURITY BUNDLE

1941 Security Bundle w/ SEC license PAK, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1 ISM slot, 256MB CF, 512MB DRAM, IP Base license

Articol nr.
CISCO1941-SEC/K9-RFB

Condiție

Refurbished
Contactați-ne
Cisco Firepower 1120 1U

Cisco Firepower 1120 1U

Firepower 1120 NGFW appliance, 4.37 x 26.87 x 43.69 cm

Articol nr.
FPR1120-NGFW-K9
Contactați-ne