Conversores / Repetidores / Isoladores

(143)
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T, Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector
Moxa Industrial RS-232/422/485 to fiber converters
Moxa TCF-142-S-ST-T, SM-1310nm, RS-232/422/485, ST, 921.6Kb/s, -40 - 75°C, 40km
Moxa Port-powered RS-232 4-channel isolator
Moxa Port-powered RS-232 4-channel isolator
MPN
Nº Item
41674
41674M
Ver acessórios
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 4x RS422
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMO
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS23
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 4x RS232
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMO
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS23
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMO
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS42
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS23
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS422
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 2x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 2x RS422
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLEM
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 4x RS422
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLEM
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLEM
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS422
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS422
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLEM
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 4x RS232
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMO
Moxa FANLESS MARINE COMPUTER, i7 35