Transceivers / SFP / GBIC

(1831)
Dahua GSFP-1310R-20-SMF
Dahua GSFP-1310R-20-SMF
MPN
Nº Item
GSFP-1310R-20-SMF
W126630222
Dahua Technology SFP-850-MMF network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s
Hikvision SFP Module
Hikvision SFP Module
MPN
Nº Item
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF
W125665070
Hikvision Industrial Power Supply Unit
Hikvision Industrial Power Supply Unit
MPN
Nº Item
ELG-150-48A
W125665069
Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550
Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550
MPN
HK-1.25G-20-1550
Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1310
Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1310
MPN
HK-1.25G-20-1310
Planet mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode, LC, 1550nm, max 80 km
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
MPN
MGB-TLX
Ver alternativas
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
MPN
Nº Item
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
W126806916
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLX
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
MPN
455883-B21-RFB

Condições

Recondicionado
Ver alternativas
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MPN
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Ver alternativas e acessórios
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
MicroOptics SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MicroOptics SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MPN
Nº Item
MO-UC-DAC-SFP+
W125839816
Ver alternativas
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Cisco GLC-T, GLC-T=
Planet 1-Port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module, 10km, -40~75 degrees C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
MPN
MO-P-S311213CL10
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
MPN
J9150A-RFB

Condições

Recondicionado
Ver alternativas
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D
MPN
MO-SP31B33CDL10
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-LX
Ubiquiti Networks 10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550m, LC, DOM, Compatible with Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC01
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco/Linksys MGBLX1
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, Compatible with TP-Link TL-SM311LS
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MPN
MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with 3Com 3CSFP91
EET PortugalCalle Aragoneses 1528108 AlcobendasNº de Contribuinte A81528994
Portugal / Português