Cabos Duplex (445)

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 2m

Nº Item
FIB440402P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 3m

Nº Item
FIB440403P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m  OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 1m

Nº Item
FIB442001
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 2m

Nº Item
FIB442002
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 0.5m

Nº Item
FIB4404005P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 3m

Nº Item
FIB442003
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 5m

Nº Item
FIB440405P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 1m

Nº Item
FIB421001
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-ST, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 2m

Nº Item
FIB412002
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM1

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 2m

Nº Item
FIB420002
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 5m

Nº Item
FIB442005
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM2 (Orange), 2m

Nº Item
FIB422002-2
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 10m

Nº Item
FIB440410P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 1.5m

Nº Item
FIB440401.5P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 1m

Nº Item
FIB221001
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 1m OM1

MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 1m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 1m

Nº Item
FIB410001
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1

MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62.5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, ST-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 2m

Nº Item
FIB120002
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m  OM2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OM2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM2 (Orange) 1m

Nº Item
FIB442001-2
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 1m

Nº Item
FIB440401P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 2m

Nº Item
FIB422002
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 10m

Nº Item
FIB442010
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 20m

Nº Item
FIB442020
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM1

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 1m

Nº Item
FIB420001
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 3m

Nº Item
FIB422003
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cable L/C/LC Multicode

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cable L/C/LC Multicode

LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

Nº Item
AJ836A
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 5m

Nº Item
FIB421005
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 10m

Nº Item
FIB421010
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 4m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 4m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 4m

Nº Item
FIB440404P
Contate-nos
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3

Optical FLAT Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 10m

Nº Item
FIB442010-FLAT
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m OM3 FLAT

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m OM3 FLAT

Optical FLAT Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 20m

Nº Item
FIB442020-FLAT
Contate-nos