Cabos (11 252)

Hikvision DS-1M02

Hikvision DS-1M02

RJ-45 Plug, 1000 Base-T, Polycarbonate

Nº Item
DS-1M02
Contate-nos
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m

MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m

Power Cord Schuko Angled - C5, 1.8m

Nº Item
PE010818
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect Power Cord 1.8m Black IEC320

MicroConnect Power Cord 1.8m Black IEC320

Power Cord Schuko Angled - C13, 1.8m

Nº Item
PE010418
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 3m, Grey

Nº Item
B-UTP603
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1m

MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1m

Power Cord Schuko Angled - C5, 1m

Nº Item
PE010810
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 2m, Grey

Nº Item
B-UTP602
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Grey

Nº Item
B-UTP605
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 1m, Grey

Nº Item
B-UTP601
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 0.5m, Grey

Nº Item
B-UTP6005
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey LSZH

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 3m, Grey

Nº Item
UTP603
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey LSZH

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 1m, Grey

Nº Item
UTP601
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.25M Black PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.25M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 0.25M Black PVC

Nº Item
MPN
W125639731
B-UTP60025S-B
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect CAT-6 UTP SOLIDO 305 MTS.LSZH

MicroConnect CAT-6 UTP SOLIDO 305 MTS.LSZH

CCA

Nº Item
IC-1611-V-305-LSZH
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect Power Cord C14 -Schuko M-F

MicroConnect Power Cord C14 -Schuko M-F

Extension Cord C14 - Schuko Female, 0.23m

Nº Item
PE130075
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 10m, Grey

Nº Item
B-UTP610
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey LSZH

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Grey

Nº Item
UTP605
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect IC - CONECTOR MACHO RJ45 CAT-6

MicroConnect IC - CONECTOR MACHO RJ45 CAT-6

CON GUÍAS (100 UND)

Nº Item
IC-219602
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
Digitus PROTECTOR GRIS PARA CONECTOR M

Digitus PROTECTOR GRIS PARA CONECTOR M

ACHO RJ45 (MINIMO 25 UNIDADES O MULTIPLO)

Nº Item
B45000
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
Digitus CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 26/7, length 2 m, color grey

Digitus CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 26/7, length 2 m, color grey

CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 26/7, length 2 m, color grey

Nº Item
DK-1617-020
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
Digitus Patchkabel Cat6  U/UTP 2xRJ45

Digitus Patchkabel Cat6 U/UTP 2xRJ45

CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 26/7, length 0.50 m, color white

Nº Item
DK-1617-005/WH
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
Digitus CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, L

Digitus CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, L

CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 26/7, length 0.25 m, color blue

Nº Item
DK-1617-0025/B
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/16 - C7 1.8m

MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/16 - C7 1.8m

Power Cord EU Type C - C7, 1.8m

Nº Item
PE030718
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 2m

Nº Item
FIB440402P
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 2M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 2M Grey PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 2m, Grey

Nº Item
B-UTP502
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C13 1.8m

MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C13 1.8m

Power Cord Schuko Angled - C13 Angled, 1.8m

Nº Item
PE010518
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect Jumper Cable C14 - C15 2m

MicroConnect Jumper Cable C14 - C15 2m

Extension Cord C14 - C15, 2m

Nº Item
PE011420
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect Power Cord C13-C14 1.8m Black

MicroConnect Power Cord C13-C14 1.8m Black

Extension Cord C14 - C13, 1.8m

Nº Item
PE040618
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey LSZH

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 10m, Grey

Nº Item
UTP610
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
MicroConnect Power Cord 3m Black IEC320

MicroConnect Power Cord 3m Black IEC320

Power Cord Schuko Angled - C13, 3m

Nº Item
PE010430
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M Grey LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M Grey LSZH

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 0.5m, Grey

Nº Item
UTP6005
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas