Adaptadores de Fibra Ótica

(61)
Lanview Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box
Lanview Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box

Projetado para redes profissionais

Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode

Nº Item
MPN
W125944767
LVO231008
Ver alternativas e acessórios
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports ((including 24 pcs of SC simplex adaptors)

Nº Item
MPN
W125763363
PPF-003
Ver alternativas
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex
MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex

FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex

Nº Item
FISCSCSM
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC adapter MM Duplex OM3
MicroConnect LC adapter MM Duplex OM3

FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M

Nº Item
FIBLCADA
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )

Nº Item
MPN
W125763349
PPF-002
Ver alternativas
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

lored pigtails LC (UPC), MM O 3 50/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96533-02-UPC-3
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails ST (UPC), MM OM3 50/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96511-02-UPC-3
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails SC (UPC), MM OM3 50/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96522-02-UPC-3
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails LC (UPC), MM OM2 50/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96533-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails ST (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96911-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

Professional Splice cassette with 12 pigtails; pre-assembled

Nº Item
A-96922-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

Professional Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, LC, OM4

Nº Item
A-96533-02-UPC-4
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

lored pigtails ST (UPC), MM O 4 50/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96511-02-UPC-4
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails SC (UPC), MM OM4 50/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96522-02-UPC-4
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails LC (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96933-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,

Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, ST, OM3

Nº Item
DN-96311/3
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,

Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, OS2

Nº Item
DN-96321/9
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, Low Band
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, Low Band

Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz

Nº Item
AF-11-DUP-L
Lenovo DCG ThinkSystem
Lenovo DCG ThinkSystem

ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter

Nº Item
7ZT7A00521
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module

CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit

Nº Item
CWDM-MUX8A
Digitus FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, SM, color blue, OS2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

Professional Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, ST , OM2

Nº Item
A-96511-02-UPC
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta

Professional Splice cassette with 12 pigtails; pre-assembled, SC, OM2

Nº Item
A-96522-02-UPC
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta

ils pre-assembled SC (UPC) Multimode 62,5/125µ OM1 color

Nº Item
A-96622-02-UPC
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta

ils pre-assembled ST (APC) Singlemode 9/125µ colored Pig

Nº Item
A-96911-02-APC
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails LC (APC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH

Nº Item
A-96933-02-APC
Digitus FO patch cord, duplex, E2000
Digitus FO patch cord, duplex, E2000

(APC) to SC (PC) R+M, SM OS2 9/125 µ, 2 m

Nº Item
AL-9E2000SC-02I
Digitus Fiber optic SC Attenuator  At
Digitus Fiber optic SC Attenuator At

tenuation level: 1dB Multimod

Nº Item
ALWL-SC-UPC-M-1
Digitus Fiber optic ST Attenuator wit
Digitus Fiber optic ST Attenuator wit

h 8ø APC Attenuation level: dB Singlemode

Nº Item
ALWL-ST-APC-S-1
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,

Fiber Optic Sliding Splice Box, 1U, Equipped 24x ST, incl. M 25 Screw, Splice Cassette Color Pigtails OS2, Adapter

Nº Item
DN-96311/9