(38)

Matrox Maevex 6120 Dual 4K Enterprise

Matrox Maevex 6120 Dual 4K Enterprise

Matrox Maevex 6120 Dual 4K Enterprise Encoder

Nº Item
MVX-E6120-2
Contate-nos
Matrox MuraControl for windows

Matrox MuraControl for windows

MuraControl for Windows - Video Wall Management Software

Nº Item
MURA-CTRLWF
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox Matrox Extio N3208 IP KVM

Matrox Matrox Extio N3208 IP KVM

Matrox Extio 3 – N3208 High Performance IP KVM Extenders

Nº Item
XTO3-N3208RX
Contate-nos
Matrox Matrox Extio N3208 IP KVM

Matrox Matrox Extio N3208 IP KVM

Matrox Extio 3 N3208 IP KVM Extender Transmitter Appliance

Nº Item
XTO3-N3208TX
Contate-nos
Matrox LP PCIe x16, 1024MB Memory

Matrox LP PCIe x16, 1024MB Memory

The Matrox M9148 LP PCIe x16 QuadHead graphics card renders pristine image quality on up to four DisplayPort monitors at resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 per output for an exceptional multi-monitor user experience.

Nº Item
M9148-E1024LAF
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
Matrox Matrox QuadHead2Go multi-

Matrox Matrox QuadHead2Go multi-

Matrox® QuadHead2Go™ Q185 Multi-Monitor-Controller Appliance

Nº Item
Q2G-DP4K
Contate-nos
Matrox DualHead2Go Digital SE

Matrox DualHead2Go Digital SE

DualHead2Go Digital SE, DisplayPort, 2x DVI-D, 3840x1200 max.

Nº Item
D2G-DP2D-IF
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas
Matrox 9140 512MB PCIe x16 LP

Matrox 9140 512MB PCIe x16 LP

M9140 LP, PCIe x16, 512MB DDR2, 1920x1200/1920x1200, KX-20 - 4x DVI-I

Nº Item
M9140-E512LAF
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
Matrox x1 fiber-optic interface card

Matrox x1 fiber-optic interface card

Enduser info needed for order!!!!!!!!!

Nº Item
XTO2A-FESLPAF

Condições

Return not possible
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox QuadHead2Go Q155 Multi-Monitor-Controller Card

Matrox QuadHead2Go Q155 Multi-Monitor-Controller Card

Matrox® QuadHead2Go™ Q155 Multi-Monitor-Controller Card

Nº Item
MPN
W125800077
Q2G-H4K-C
Contate-nos
Matrox DualHead2Go Digital Edition

Matrox DualHead2Go Digital Edition

Matrox DualHead2Go is an external multi-monitor upgrade that adds up to two monitors to your notebook or desktop computer.

Nº Item
D2G-A2D-IF
Contate-nos
Ver alternativas e acessórios
Matrox DualHead2Go Digital ME

Matrox DualHead2Go Digital ME

DualHead2Go Digital ME, DisplayPort, 2x DVI-D, 3840x1200 max.

Nº Item
D2G-DP2D-MIF
Contate-nos
Matrox TripleHead2Go Digital SE

Matrox TripleHead2Go Digital SE

TripleHead2Go Digital SE, DisplayPort, 3x DVI-D, 5760 x 1080 max., HDCP

Nº Item
T2G-DP3D-IF
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox TripleHead2Go DP Edition

Matrox TripleHead2Go DP Edition

Matrox TripleHead2Go is an external multi-display upgrade that adds up to three monitors to your notebook or desktop computer.

Nº Item
T2G-DP-MIF
Contate-nos
Matrox TripleHead2Go Digital Edition

Matrox TripleHead2Go Digital Edition

Matrox TripleHead2Go is an external multi-display upgrade that adds up to three monitors to your notebook or desktop computer.

Nº Item
T2G-D3D-IF
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox Extio 3 multimode SFP

Matrox Extio 3 multimode SFP

Matrox Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for Extio3 IP KVM / XTO3-SFPMM

Nº Item
XTO3-SFPMM
Contate-nos
Matrox Q155 Multi-Monitor Controller

Matrox Q155 Multi-Monitor Controller

Matrox® QuadHead2Go™ Q155 Multi-Monitor-Controller Appliance

Nº Item
MPN
W125563027
Q2G-H4K
Contate-nos
Matrox BRACKET(6) KIT RMK/VESA MOUNT

Matrox BRACKET(6) KIT RMK/VESA MOUNT

Nº Item
MPN
W125845442
RMK-6BRKT-A
Contate-nos
Matrox Maevex 5150 Decoder

Matrox Maevex 5150 Decoder

Matrox Maevex 5150 Decoder - Affordable Full HD, Low-Bandwidth AV-over-IP

Nº Item
MVX-D5150F

Condições

Return not possible
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox Secure Cable Solution / SK-SNLB-6

Matrox Secure Cable Solution / SK-SNLB-6

Secure Cable Solution / SK-SNLB-6

Nº Item
MPN
W125845445
SK-SLNB-6
Contate-nos
Matrox Maevex 6020 Remote Recorder

Matrox Maevex 6020 Remote Recorder

Matrox Maevex 6020 Remote Recorder

Nº Item
MVX-RR6020-P
Contate-nos
Matrox Extio 3 single-mode SFP

Matrox Extio 3 single-mode SFP

Matrox Single-Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for Extio 3 IP KVM / XTO3-SFPSM

Nº Item
XTO3-SFPSM
Contate-nos
Matrox Matrox Extio N3208 IP KVM

Matrox Matrox Extio N3208 IP KVM

Matrox Extio 3 – N3208 High Performance IP KVM Extenders

Nº Item
XTO3-N3208CTX
Contate-nos
Matrox Extio F2408 Remot box seperate

Matrox Extio F2408 Remot box seperate

Matrox Extio F2408, Graphics memory 1 GB, PCI Express x1 card, 1 km distance

Nº Item
XTO2-F2408F

Condições

Return not possible
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM

Matrox Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM

Matrox Extio 3 N3408 Transmitter Card

Nº Item
XTO3-N3408CTX
Contate-nos
Matrox Dual-display KVM extension

Matrox Dual-display KVM extension

1 GB, 5x USB 2.0, 2xDisplayPort, PCIe

Nº Item
XTO2-F2208F

Condições

Return not possible
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox Secure HDMI Cable Solution, for Quad Mini HDMI capture cards (Mura IPX, Maevex 6100)

Matrox Secure HDMI Cable Solution, for Quad Mini HDMI capture cards (Mura IPX, Maevex 6100)

Secure HDMI Cable Solution, for Quad Mini HDMI capture cards (Mura IPX, Maevex 6100)

Nº Item
MPN
W125761670
SK-SLNA-0F
Contate-nos
Matrox MVX 6152 Quad 4K Decoder Appliance

Matrox MVX 6152 Quad 4K Decoder Appliance

Matrox Maevex 6152 Quad 4K Decoder Appliance

Nº Item
MPN
W125840359
MVX-D6152-4
Contate-nos
Matrox Quad analog upg. cable VGA

Matrox Quad analog upg. cable VGA

LFH-60 - 4x HD15 Analog, 30 cm

Nº Item
CAB-L60-4XAF
Contate-nos
Ver acessórios
Matrox Secure Cable Solution for QuadHead2Go Appliance / SK-Q2G-A

Matrox Secure Cable Solution for QuadHead2Go Appliance / SK-Q2G-A

Secure Cable Solution for QuadHead2Go Appliance / SK-Q2G-A

Nº Item
MPN
W125845444
SK-Q2G-A
Contate-nos