Moduły przełączników sieciowych (608)

beta!
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stacking Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stacking Module

HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module
P/N
J9733A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

w mag.

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

40Gbps, 150m, 850nm, Multimode
P/N
Q+85MP01D

w mag.

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 4-port

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 4-port

4x open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots, 20x RJ-45 10/100/1000 PoE+ (IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+), 0.95 kg, Grey
P/N
J9535A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

w mag.

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
P/N
S-RJ01

w mag.

na zam.

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Modul

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Modul

HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 z
P/N
J9534A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

w mag.

na zam.

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Switch

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Switch

24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T vl Module, 560 g, White
P/N
J8768A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

w mag.

Aures SSD 128GB, 2.5"

Aures SSD 128GB, 2.5"

P/N
ART-02806

w mag.

Powiązane przedmioty i akcesoria
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve zl 24p 10/100/1000T P

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve zl 24p 10/100/1000T P

24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module
P/N
J8702A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

w mag.

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1Gb Enet Pass Thru Opt Kit

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1Gb Enet Pass Thru Opt Kit

HP 1GB Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem
P/N
406740-B21-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

w mag.

Powiązane przedmioty i akcesoria
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 10GbE Pass Thru Mod Opt Ki

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 10GbE Pass Thru Mod Opt Ki

Gigabit Etherne, 16x Expansion Slots, RS-232, 2.04 kg
P/N
538113-B21-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port Gig-T / 2-port SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port Gig-T / 2-port SFP+

HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
P/N
J9548A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Modul

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Modul

HP 5800 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
P/N
JC091A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Moxa IoMIRROR ETHERNET PEER-TO-PEER

Moxa IoMIRROR ETHERNET PEER-TO-PEER

E3210, 8xDI+8xDO, MODBUS/TCP, ioMirror E3210
P/N
42337M

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare
P/N
NIM-LTEA-EA=

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Modul

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Modul

HP 5800 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
P/N
JC092B-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

DIGI ANYWHERE USB 5, MULTI-HOS AW-USB-5M-W
P/N
48082M

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

DIGI ANYWHERE USB 5, GEN 2 AW-USB-5-W
P/N
47808M

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

MIEN2206-2GF-4GT - WIDE TEMP MIEN2206-2GF-4GT
P/N
50812M

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-Port 10 100 POE+ V2 ZL

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-Port 10 100 POE+ V2 ZL

24-port 10/100 PoE+ v2 zl Module
P/N
J9547A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 7500 48P Gig-T PoE+ Extended

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 7500 48P Gig-T PoE+ Extended

HP 7500 48-port Gig-T PoE+ Extended Module
P/N
JD229B-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10500 24p 10GbE RJ45 SF Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10500 24p 10GbE RJ45 SF Module

HP 10500 24-port 1/10GBASE-T SF Module
P/N
JG394A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise SP FF 7900 24p 1 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise SP FF 7900 24p 1 10GbE SFP+

HPE FlexFabric 7900 24-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FX Module
P/N
JG845A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 16-Port SFP A5800 Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 16-Port SFP A5800 Module

HP 5800 16-port SFP Module
P/N
JC095A-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB

Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T
P/N
MPN
51245M
EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Lenovo WLAN CARD

Lenovo WLAN CARD

**New Retail**
P/N
43Y6495

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

**New Retail** Module Renew
P/N
447047R-B21

InHand INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

InHand INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

IR912P-EN00,2x10/100Mbps,VPN IR912P-EN00
P/N
47889M

Nowy produkt
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 12900E 48p 10GbE SFP+ HF Mod

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 12900E 48p 10GbE SFP+ HF Mod

FlexFabric 12900E 48-port 10GbE SFP+ HF Module
P/N
MPN
W125913746
JQ061A

Dell SFP+ 10GbE Module

Dell SFP+ 10GbE Module

2x SFP+ 10GbE - N3000/S3100
P/N
MPN
W125913117
26JJ9

Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133

Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133

P/N
MPN
W125783018
38586

do zam.