Przewody (4656)

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Grey
P/N
B-UTP505

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 3m, Grey
P/N
B-UTP603

w mag.

na zam.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 2m, Grey
P/N
B-UTP602

w mag.

na zam.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Black PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Black PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Black
P/N
B-UTP605S

w mag.

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 0.5m  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 0.5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
P/N
FIB4410005

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 10M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 10M Grey PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 10m, Grey
P/N
B-UTP510

w mag.

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m  OM4

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 5m
P/N
FIB440405P

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 2m  OM4

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 2m
P/N
FIB440402P

w mag.

na zam.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Modular Plug CAT6 Plug 8P8C

MicroConnect Modular Plug CAT6 Plug 8P8C

Modular Plug RJ45 MP8P8C CAT6
P/N
KON505-10

na zam.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 3m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 3m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 3m
P/N
FIB422003

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 50M OUTDOOR USE

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 50M OUTDOOR USE

CAT6 U/UTP Outdoor Network Cable 50m, Black
P/N
B-UTP650SOUT

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 1M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 1M Grey PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 1m, Grey
P/N
B-UTP501

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 5m
P/N
FIB442005

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Eth Patch Cable Black

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Eth Patch Cable Black

UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45, 220mm length
P/N
UC-PATCH-RJ45-BK

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
Noname Floor Channel - Straight Flex

Noname Floor Channel - Straight Flex

(Alu, 200cm & w/Lock lid)
P/N
GKF-200

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A 20M White LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A 20M White LSZH

CAT6a U/UTP Network Cable 20m, White
P/N
UTP6A20W

w mag.

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A 30M Black LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A 30M Black LSZH

CAT6a U/UTP Network Cable 30m, Black
P/N
UTP6A30S

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
Sandberg Cable Velcro Strap 5-pack

Sandberg Cable Velcro Strap 5-pack

Cable Velcro Strap 5-pack
P/N
520-33

w mag.

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 5m
P/N
FIB551005

w mag.

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Green PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Green PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 3m, Green
P/N
B-UTP603G

w mag.

na zam.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex OM3 (Aqua Blue), 3m
P/N
FIB223003

w mag.

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 1m
P/N
FIB551001

w mag.

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 0.5m
P/N
UOC-0.5

w mag.

MicroConnect Modular Plug CAT6a Plug 8P8C

MicroConnect Modular Plug CAT6a Plug 8P8C

Modular Plug RJ45 MP8P8C CAT6a
P/N
KON512-10

w mag.

na zam.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 10M Purple PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 10M Purple PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 10m, Purple
P/N
B-UTP510P

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 2m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
P/N
FIBSCPIG2

w mag.

Ograniczona ilość

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 2m
P/N
UOC-2

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 15M L. Brown Flat

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 15M L. Brown Flat

CAT6 U/UTP FLAT Network Cable 15m, Light Brown
P/N
V-UTP615LB-FLAT

w mag.

Ograniczona ilość

Alternatywne produkty
MicroConnect Fibre ST-ST 5m OM1

MicroConnect Fibre ST-ST 5m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, ST-ST, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 5m
P/N
FIB110005-1DC

w mag.

Ograniczona ilość

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 3m

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 3m

UniFi Direct Attach, 3 m
P/N
UDC-3

w mag.

Alternatywne produkty