Sieciowe konwertery (811)

Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to

Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to

Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-11

P/N
VC-231
Zapytaj
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC

Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter, SFP

P/N
GT-805A
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X, SFP, 4Gbps

P/N
IGT-805AT
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)

Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter, 15km

P/N
FT-802S15
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

P/N
J4858C-RFB

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
TP-Link Fibre RJ45 to 1Gbit MM SC,550m

TP-Link Fibre RJ45 to 1Gbit MM SC,550m

Gigabit, Multi-Mode, 850nm, 550m

P/N
MC200CM
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
TP-Link Fibre RJ45 - 100Mbit MM SC,2km

TP-Link Fibre RJ45 - 100Mbit MM SC,2km

10/100Mbps, Multi-Mode, 1310nm, 2km

P/N
MC100CM
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber ActiveEthernet

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber ActiveEthernet

Active, SFP/SFP+, 1 Gbps, 24V Passive PoE, 802.3af PoE, 10/100/1000 Mbps

P/N
UF-AE
Zapytaj
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter

P/N
VC-232G
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Bridge

P/N
VC-231G
Zapytaj
Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000

Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000

1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T, SFP, 802.3at PoE, 120km Max

P/N
GTP-805A
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl

Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl

10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Industrial Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depending on SFP module (-30~75 degrees C)

P/N
IGT-905A
Zapytaj
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

FT-801 - 10/100Base-TX(FX), ST/MM, 2km

P/N
FT-801
Zapytaj
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000Base-T, 1 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 1000Base-X, MM, 6Gbps

P/N
GT-1205A
Zapytaj
Planet Web/SNMP Man 10/100/1000Base-T

Planet Web/SNMP Man 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depend on SFP module

P/N
GT-905A
Zapytaj
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter

Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter

15-Slot Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)

P/N
MC-1500R
Zapytaj
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM

Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1550nm-15km

P/N
GST-806B15
Zapytaj

Ograniczona ilość

Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2

Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2

F-POE-G2, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, Wired, White, CE, FCC, IC, 57 V

P/N
F-POE-G2
Zapytaj

Ograniczona ilość

Powiązane akcesoria
TrendNET HARDENED INDUSTR SFP TO GIGABI

TrendNET HARDENED INDUSTR SFP TO GIGABI

IP30, SFP port, 40 km, 60 W, DIN-rail and wall mounts

P/N
TI-UF11SFP
Zapytaj
MikroTik Gigabit Media Converter w. SFP

MikroTik Gigabit Media Converter w. SFP

FTC, 10/100/1000 Mbit Ethernet, SFP, PoE, 12 - 57 V

P/N
RBFTC11
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
TrendNET Industrial SFP to 1000-T PoE+

TrendNET Industrial SFP to 1000-T PoE+

Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

P/N
TI-PF11SFP
Zapytaj
Veracity HIGHWIRE Longstar Base, POE

Veracity HIGHWIRE Longstar Base, POE

or VPSU-57V and extended POE ****for Coaxial cables only****

P/N
VLS-1P-BC
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP

Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP

Master Time Server, incl. 5 mtr antenna

P/N
VTN-TN-PRO
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad

Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad

Camera unit, 4x channel

P/N
VHW-HWPS-C4
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, White

MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, White

USB2.0 to Ethernet, white

P/N
USBETHW
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
TP-Link RJ45 to 1Gb SM LC,SFP-MiniGBIC

TP-Link RJ45 to 1Gb SM LC,SFP-MiniGBIC

1000Mbps, Multi-mode/Single-mode, SFP, 10000m

P/N
MC220L
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar

Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar

Highwire Base Unit, 1.5W, 100Base-T Ethernet, Blue

P/N
VHW-HWPS-B
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mi

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mi

HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

P/N
J8177C
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
Veracity Highwire Ethernet over coax

Veracity Highwire Ethernet over coax

Ethernet over coax converter

P/N
VHW-HW
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
TP-Link Fibre RJ45 to 1Gbit SM SC,15km

TP-Link Fibre RJ45 to 1Gbit SM SC,15km

1000Mbps, Single-Mode, 1310 nm, 15000 m

P/N
MC210CS
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria