Kable krosowe Simplex (36)

beta!
MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 2m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
P/N
FIBSCPIG2

w mag.

Ograniczona ilość

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

SC/UPC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length
P/N
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

w mag.

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 3m OM1

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 3m OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 3m
P/N
FIBLCMPIG3

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 1.5m
P/N
FIBLCM2PIG

w mag.

Ograniczona ilość

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM1

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 2m
P/N
FIBLCMPIG2

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 5m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 5m OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
P/N
FIBSCPIG5

w mag.

Ograniczona ilość

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 3m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
P/N
FIBSCPIG3

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32

(1) SC/APC / (32 SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.08 m
P/N
UF-SPLITTER-32

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 3m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 3m
P/N
FIB993003

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 15m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 15m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 15m
P/N
FIB993015

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 20m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 20m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : UPC, OM4 (Erica Violet), 20m
P/N
FIB993020

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 5m
P/N
FIB993005

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 7m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 7m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 7m
P/N
FIB993007

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OM4

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 10m
P/N
FIB993010

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre FC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre FC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 1.5m
P/N
FIBFCM2PIG

Related accessories
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 80m OS2

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 80m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 80m
P/N
FIB224080

Related accessories
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 12m OS2

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 12m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 12m
P/N
FIB224012

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 90m OS2

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 90m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 90m
P/N
FIB224090

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 70m OS2

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 70m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 70m
P/N
FIB224070

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre FC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre FC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 5m
P/N
FIBFCM2PIG5

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 3m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
P/N
FIBLCPIG3

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 1.5m
P/N
FIBSCM2PIG

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 5m
P/N
FIBLCM2PIG5

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
P/N
FIBLCPIG2

MicroConnect Fibre ST/UPC Pigtail 2m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre ST/UPC Pigtail 2m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 2m
P/N
FIBSTM2PIG2

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre ST/UPC Pigtail 5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre ST/UPC Pigtail 5m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 5m
P/N
FIBSTM2PIG5

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 3m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 3m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 3m
P/N
FIBSCM2PIG3

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre FC/UPC Pigtail 3m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre FC/UPC Pigtail 3m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 3m
P/N
FIBFCM2PIG3

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 2m
P/N
FIBSCM2PIG2

Related accessories
MicroConnect Fibre ST/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre ST/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 1.5m
P/N
FIBSTM2PIG

Related accessories