Moduły przełączników sieciowych

(584)
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

MPN
S-4554LC80D
Advantech EKI-5624PI-AE
Advantech EKI-5624PI-AE

4FE with PoE+2GE Industry Switch

MPN
P/N
EKI-5624PI-AE
W126341914
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 80km
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM 80km

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

MPN
S-55DLC80D
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve zl 24p 10/100/1000T P
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve zl 24p 10/100/1000T P

24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module

MPN
RP001235645

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T v3
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T v3

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module

MPN
J9987A
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU

6x SC, Fast Ethernet

MPN
P/N
43550
43550M
Zobacz alternatywy
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU

2x RJ-45, 4x SC, Fast Ethernet

MPN
P/N
43547
43547M
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU

Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for PT Series rackmount Ethernet switches

MPN
P/N
43553
43553M
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU

Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for PT Series rackmount Ethernet switches

MPN
P/N
43546
43546M
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU
Moxa RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH MODU

2x RJ-45, 2x SFP slot, Gigabit Ethernet

MPN
P/N
43539
43539M
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare

MPN
NIM-LTEA-EA=
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

MIEN2206-2GF-4GT - WIDE TEMP MIEN2206-2GF-4GT

MPN
P/N
50812
50812M
Lenovo WLAN CARD
Lenovo WLAN CARD

**New Retail**

MPN
43Y6495
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

**New Retail** Module Renew

MPN
447047R-B21
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

IR912P-EN00,2x10/100Mbps,VPN IR912P-EN00

MPN
P/N
47889
47889M
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 X 1Ge
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 X 1Ge

4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare

MPN
P/N
C3850-NM-4-1G=-RFB
W126655204

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB
Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133
Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133

MPN
P/N
38586
W125783018
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS
Moxa VESA MOUNT
Moxa VESA MOUNT

MPN
P/N
46280
W125783208
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X

MIEN2208GE - WIDE TEMP MIEN2208GE

MPN
P/N
51304
51304M
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP

MPN
P/N
51243
51243M
Netgear 8P1G 25G 5G 10GBASE-T  POE+
Netgear 8P1G 25G 5G 10GBASE-T POE+

10G Copper PoE+ card, 8 x RJ-45

MPN
APM408P-10000S
Netgear 8-PORT 1G 10GBASE-X FIBER
Netgear 8-PORT 1G 10GBASE-X FIBER

10G Fiber card, 8 x SFP+

MPN
APM408F-10000S
Netgear 8PORT 100M 1G 25G 5G
Netgear 8PORT 100M 1G 25G 5G

10G Copper card, 8 x RJ-45

MPN
APM408C-10000S
Netgear 2-PORT 40GBASE-X QSFP+
Netgear 2-PORT 40GBASE-X QSFP+

40G Fiber card, 2 x QSFP+

MPN
APM402XL-10000S
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module, Refurbished

MPN
J9990AR
Moxa MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8
Moxa MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8

MQ-7255M CR

MPN
P/N
50424
50424M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MODULE ENET BLc VC F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MODULE ENET BLc VC F

BladeSystem c-Class Network Interconnects HP Virtual Connect Flex-10 10Gb Ethernet Module for the c-Class BladeSystem

MPN
RP001226429

Stan

Odnowiony / RFB
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M/2930M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M/2930M

Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 HPE Smart Rate 1G/2.5G/5G/10G PoE+ Module

MPN
JL081A