MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1

MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1

MPN MO-UDC-1

P/N W125628199

EAN/UPC 5704174041962

OEM UDC-1

Copper Cable, 1 Gbit/s

  • **100% Ubiquiti Compatible**

Dokładne alternatywy
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

UniFi Direct Attach, 1 m

MPN
UDC-1

Specyfikacja

Features

Cable length

1 m

Connector 1

SFP

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2

SFP

Connector 2 gender

Male

Package dimensions

Depth

21 cm

Gross Weight

0,1 kg

Height

2,6 cm

Width

31 cm

Performance

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

N

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

N

Product dimensions

Net Weight (Product, kg)

0,016 kg

Vendor information

Brand Name

Warranty

3 Rok/Lata

Opis

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1

Copper Cable, 1 Gbit/s

*Powyższe dane produktu zostały dostarczone przez firmę Icecat. Firma EET nie ponosi odpowiedzialności za błędy w tym zakresie.