Patch panele (98)

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Black

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Black

Plus+ System UTP, 24 ports, 1RU, Black

P/N
P60UTPXC6XX24K
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX 365 STP Black

PATCHBOX 365 STP Black

Plus 365 System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Black

P/N
P36STPXC6XX24K
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX Plus+ OM4 LC-SC

PATCHBOX Plus+ OM4 LC-SC

Plus+ System OM4, 24 ports, 1RU, LC-SC

P/N
P60MMAOM41224E
Zapytaj

Ograniczona ilość

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel,

CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel

P/N
PP-027
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect CAT5e 48 port 19" Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT5e 48 port 19" Patch Panel,

CAT5e 48 port 19 Patch Panel

P/N
PP-026
Zapytaj
MicroConnect CAT6 8 port Mini/Desktop Patch

MicroConnect CAT6 8 port Mini/Desktop Patch

Cat6 8 port Mini/Desktop Patch

P/N
PP-021
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect 19" Blank patch panel, 24port,

MicroConnect 19" Blank patch panel, 24port,

19" Blank patch panel, 24port, 1U Metal, without cable manager

P/N
PP-004BLANK
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19"  Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel,

19", CAT6, 24 port

P/N
PP-014
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect 19" FTP. 6 patch panel

MicroConnect 19" FTP. 6 patch panel

19" FTP, Cat.6 patch panel, 24 port

P/N
PP-007
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19"  Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel,

19", CAT6, 24 port

P/N
PP-013
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect UTP Cat. 5e Patch panel,12port

MicroConnect UTP Cat. 5e Patch panel,12port

UTP Cat.5e Patch panel, 12 port

P/N
PP-001
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect 19" UTP.CAT6 patch panel

MicroConnect 19" UTP.CAT6 patch panel

19" UTP Cat.6 patch panel, 24 port, Dual

P/N
PP-004
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect 19" UTP. CAT5e patch panel

MicroConnect 19" UTP. CAT5e patch panel

19" UTP, Cat.5e patch panel, 24 port, Dual

P/N
PP-003
Zapytaj
Powiązane akcesoria
MicroConnect 24port SC Fiber Patch Panel

MicroConnect 24port SC Fiber Patch Panel

24port, SC duplex adaptors, 1U, 19"

P/N
PPF-001
Zapytaj
MicroConnect Patch Panel CAT 6 48 port

MicroConnect Patch Panel CAT 6 48 port

Patch Panel CAT 6 48 port

P/N
PP-019
Zapytaj
MicroConnect 24 Ports Blank Patch Panel,

MicroConnect 24 Ports Blank Patch Panel,

Back Panel : SPCC, Back Bar : 1.5mm/SPCC with black color painting

P/N
PP-028
Zapytaj
TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Patch P

TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Patch P

Patch Panel, 48-Port, Blank, Keystone, 2U

P/N
TC-KP48
Zapytaj
TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Shielde

TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Shielde

Patch Panel, 48-Port, Blank Keystone, Shielded, 2U

P/N
TC-KP48S
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Violet

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Violet

Plus+ System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Violet

P/N
P60STPXC6XX24V
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 LC-SC

PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 LC-SC

Plus+ System OS2, 24 ports, 1RU, LC-SC

P/N
P60SMAOS21224Y
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Green

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Green

Plus+ System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Green

P/N
P60STPXC6XX24G
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX 365 UTP White

PATCHBOX 365 UTP White

365 UTP White, Cat6

P/N
P36UTPXC6XX24W
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX 365 STP White

PATCHBOX 365 STP White

Plus 365 System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, White

P/N
P36STPXC6XX24W
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Yellow

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Yellow

Plus+ System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Yellow

P/N
P60STPXC6XX24Y
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX 365 STP Violet

PATCHBOX 365 STP Violet

Plus 365 System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Violet

P/N
P36STPXC6XX24V
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX 365 STP Green

PATCHBOX 365 STP Green

Plus 365 System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Green

P/N
P36STPXC6XX24G
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX 365 UTP Green

PATCHBOX 365 UTP Green

365, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, RJ-45, Gold, Cat6, U/UTP (UTP), Green,Black

P/N
P36UTPXC6XX24G
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 LC-LC

PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 LC-LC

Plus+ System OS2, 24 ports, 1RU, LC-LC

P/N
P60SMAOS21124Y
Zapytaj
PATCHBOX Plus+ STP White

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP White

Plus+ System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, White

P/N
P60STPXC6XX24W
Zapytaj
TrendNET 12-Port Cat5e Unshielded Wall Mount Patch Panel with Included 89D Bracket

TrendNET 12-Port Cat5e Unshielded Wall Mount Patch Panel with Included 89D Bracket

12x Cat5e RJ-45, 57x253x49 mm

P/N
MPN
W125956179
TC-P12C5V
Zapytaj