MikroTik (312)

MikroTik RouterBOARD OmniTikU-5HnD with
MikroTik RouterBOARD OmniTikU-5HnD with

OmniTIK U-5HnD, 5GHz, 7.5 dBi, AR7241-AH1A 400 MHz, 32 MB, Ethernet, 802.11a/n, PoE, USB, 9 - 30 V

MPN
RBOMNITIKU-5HND
Zobacz alternatywy
MikroTik RouterBOARD 911G with 720Mhz
MikroTik RouterBOARD 911G with 720Mhz

720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1300mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3

MPN
RB911G-5HPACD
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

MPN
S-4554LC80D
MikroTik LtAP mini with 650MHz CPU,
MikroTik LtAP mini with 650MHz CPU,

RB912R-2nD-LTm, none LTE (slot for miniPCI-e LTE card available), 4 W, 139 x 77 x 28,5 mm

MPN
RB912R-2ND-LTM
Zobacz akcesoria
MikroTik Precision alignment metallic
MikroTik Precision alignment metallic

An advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products

MPN
SOLIDMOUNT
MikroTik Low power 24V 0.8A power
MikroTik Low power 24V 0.8A power

24 V, 0.8A, 110 / 220 V, 0.7 A

MPN
18POW
Zobacz alternatywy
MikroTik Dual chain Long Range 27dBi
MikroTik Dual chain Long Range 27dBi

716MHz, 256MB, 1XGE, 2x2 MIMO, 5GHZ, 27DBI, L3

MPN
RBLHGG-5ACD-XL
MikroTik RBDiscG-5acD with 21dBi
MikroTik RBDiscG-5acD with 21dBi

DISC Lite5 ac, IPQ-4018 716 MHz, 256 MB RAM, 16 MB Flash, 8x LEDs (5x user LEDs), License level 3

MPN
RBDISCG-5ACD
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
MikroTik mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna
MikroTik mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna

5dBi LTE antenna with 2 x SMA connectors

MPN
MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
MikroTik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card
MikroTik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card

miniPCIe, 2x uFL, 2G Class12, 3G R7, LTE 4/1/38, 150Mbps, IPv4/IPv6, 51x30x5mm

MPN
R11E-LTE
Zobacz akcesoria
MikroTik Flex-guide (RPSMA to RPSMA
MikroTik Flex-guide (RPSMA to RPSMA

RPSMA, up to 6GHz, 0.65dB, 50 cm, Blue

MPN
ACRPSMA
MikroTik 19" 10U desktop rack
MikroTik 19" 10U desktop rack

MPN
P/N
SR-10U
W126643439
MikroTik Chateau 5G with RouterOS L4 license - EU
MikroTik Chateau 5G with RouterOS L4 license - EU

MPN
P/N
D53G-5HACD2HND-TC&RG502Q-EA
W126583615
MikroTik Bluetooth indoor tag
MikroTik Bluetooth indoor tag

MPN
P/N
TG-BT5-IN
W126325257
MikroTik Bluetooth outdoor tag
MikroTik Bluetooth outdoor tag

MPN
P/N
TG-BT5-OUT
W126325258
MikroTik Rackmount ears set for RB5009 series (for mounting up to four RB5009 in rack)
MikroTik Outdoor AC/DC power supply with 26V 250W output
MikroTik Outdoor AC/DC power supply with 53V 250W output
MikroTik KNOT IoT Gateway with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports
MikroTik KNOT IoT Gateway with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports

QCA9531 650 MHz, 64 MB RAM, 16 MB FLASH, 18 W, 802.3af/at, 802.11b/g/n, 300 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi 4, RS485

MPN
P/N
RB924I-2ND-BT5&BG77
W125982374
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G  SM 10km 1310nm
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G SM 10km 1310nm

SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm

MPN
P/N
XS+31LC10D
W125960647
MikroTik Aiming tool for Wireless Wire nRAY
MikroTik Aiming tool for Wireless Wire nRAY

An alignment and aiming attachment for the nRAY

MPN
P/N
NRAYAIM-DH1
W125844201
MikroTik 24v 1.2A power supply, right angle plug  (with EU plug)
MikroTik 24v 1.2A power supply, right angle plug (with EU plug)

24V 1.2A

MPN
P/N
SAW30-240-1200GR2A
W125835847
MikroTik 24v 1.2A power supply, straight plug  (with EU or US plugs)
MikroTik 48V 0.95A 45.6W power Supply
MikroTik 48V 0.95A 45.6W power Supply

48 V, 0.95 A power supply for long Ethernet cable runs

MPN
MT48-480095-11DG
MikroTik CAT6 miniPCIe modem
MikroTik CAT6 miniPCIe modem

mini-PCIe, LTE Cat 6, 300 Mbps downlink, 50 Mbps uplink, 3G/2G, RouterOS, IP00

MPN
R11E-LTE6
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit

MT7621A 880MHz, 16MB flash, 128MB RAM, Wi-Fi 4 802.11b/g/n, 24W, RouterOS

MPN
RBLTAP-2HND&R11E-LTE6
MikroTik IP68 Outdoor case for GPeR
MikroTik IP68 Outdoor case for GPeR

IP68 outdoor enclosure for the GPeR

MPN
GPER-IP67-CASE
MikroTik Mobile Quick Setup tool
MikroTik Mobile Quick Setup tool

Mobile Quick Setup, 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n, Passive PoE, 5 - 30 V

MPN
RBMQS
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G brake-out cable to
MikroTik QSFP+ 40G brake-out cable to

QSFP+ to SFP+, 40Gbps, 0°C .. +70°C

MPN
Q+BC0003-S+
MikroTik QSFP+ direct attach cable 40G
MikroTik QSFP+ direct attach cable 40G

QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40Gbps, 0°C - 70°C

MPN
Q+DA0001