MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR
P/N
MO-CS851X3-3CDLM

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
P/N
MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10

w mag.

na zam.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
P/N
MO-C-S31123CDL20

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Dell 407-BBWL
P/N
MO-407-BBWL

w mag.

na zam.

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with HP J9150D
P/N
MO-SFP+2191H

w mag.

MicroOptics SFP Tx1490/Rx1310, SMF, 10 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1490/Rx1310, SMF, 10 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with HPE Aruba J9142B
P/N
MO-CDL10J9142B

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, DOM, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
P/N
MO-C-S31121-3IL20

w mag.

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
P/N
MO-P-S85123-3CLM

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Netgear AGM731F
P/N
MO-G-S85123-3CLM

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
P/N
MO-P-S311213CL10

w mag.

na zam.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
P/N
MO-C-S85123-3CLM

w mag.

na zam.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km

MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 60km, LC, Compatible with Planet MTB-TLA60
P/N
MPN
W125881744
MO-MTB-TLA60

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TSX
P/N
MPN
W125851315
MO-MGB-TSX

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLA10
P/N
MPN
W125851321
MO-MGB-TLA10

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TSX2
P/N
MPN
W125851313
MO-MGB-TSX2

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-SX2
P/N
MPN
W125851312
MO-MGB-SX2

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-FX
P/N
MPN
W125851314
MO-MFB-FX

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-TFX
P/N
MPN
W125851318
MO-MFB-TFX

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 80 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-L80
P/N
MPN
W125851320
MO-MGB-L80

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 20 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 20 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-FA20
P/N
MPN
W125851322
MO-MFB-FA20

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP Tx1550/Rx1310, SMF, 10 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1550/Rx1310, SMF, 10 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLB10
P/N
MPN
W125851319
MO-MGB-TLB10

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Planet MFB-TF20
P/N
MPN
W125629708
MO-MFB-TF20

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1
P/N
MPN
W125628199
MO-UDC-1

w mag.

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-F20
P/N
MO-MFB-F20

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ-45 Copper, 30m

MicroOptics SFP+ RJ-45 Copper, 30m

SFP+ 10 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with HP 813874-B21
P/N
MO-813874-B21

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with HPE Aruba JL563A
P/N
MO-P-ST10G

w mag.

MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Planet MTB-RJ
P/N
MO-MTB-RJ

w mag.

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 2m

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 2m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 2m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-2
P/N
MO-UDC-2

w mag.

MicroOptics SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC

MicroOptics SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLX
P/N
MO-MGB-TLX

w mag.

Related accessories
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, 1-pack

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, 1-pack

SFP 1G, MMF, 550 m, 1-pack, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G
P/N
MO-UF-MM-1G

w mag.

Related accessories