SC UPC-kabler

(340)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 2m

Varenr.
FIB421002
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-SC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-SC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944814
LVO231492
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

SC/UPC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length

Varenr.
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-SC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-SC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944815
LVO231493
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-SC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-SC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 10m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944817
LVO231495
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH
Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

SC-SC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM3 50/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944804
LVO231473
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 2m

Varenr.
FIB221002
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 1m

Varenr.
FIB421001
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 1m

Varenr.
FIB221001
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 15m OS2
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 15m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 15m

Varenr.
FIB224015
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 5m OS2
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 5m

Varenr.
FIB224005
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m OS2
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 3m

Varenr.
FIB224003
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet), 3m

Varenr.
FIB422003P
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 0.5m

Varenr.
FIB4210005
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2m OS2
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex,OS2 (Yellow), 2m

Varenr.
FIB224002
Vis tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m

Varenr.
FIB461002
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 3m

Varenr.
FIB422003
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 2m

Varenr.
FIB422002
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 20m

Varenr.
FIB421020
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM1
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 2m

Varenr.
FIB420002
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 1m

Varenr.
FIB422001
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM1
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 1m

Varenr.
FIB420001
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1m  OM3
MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, ST-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 1m

Varenr.
FIB122001
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7m OS2
MicroConnect ST/UPC-SC/UPC 7m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, ST-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 7m

Varenr.
FIB121007
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Varenr.
MPN
W125944832
LVO231805
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM3 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM3 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM3 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Varenr.
MPN
W125944793
LVO231399
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-SC multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-SC multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-SC Multimode fibre cable duplex 5m OM3 50/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944810
LVO231479
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

SC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Varenr.
MPN
W125944792
LVO231397
Vis tilbehør
campaign-icon
Lanview SC-SC single mode fibre cable duplex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview SC-SC single mode fibre cable duplex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944785
LVO231378
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Lanview SC-SC single mode fibre cable duplex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview SC-SC single mode fibre cable duplex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 10m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944787
LVO231380
Se alternativer