Matrox

Matrox C900 graphics 9 mini-HDMI, 4GB

Matrox C900 graphics 9 mini-HDMI, 4GB

Matrox C900 PCIe x16
Varenr.
C900-E4GBF

på lager

Matrox Maevex 6020 Remote Recorder

Matrox Maevex 6020 Remote Recorder

Matrox Maevex 6020 Remote Recorder
Varenr.
MVX-RR6020-P

Kontakt oss

Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM receiver

Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM receiver

Matrox Extio 3 N3408 Receiver Appliance
Varenr.
XTO3-N3408RX

Kontakt oss

Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter

Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter

Matrox Extio 3 N3408 Transmitter Appliance
Varenr.
XTO3-N3408TX

Kontakt oss

Matrox Quad-monitor KVM extension

Matrox Quad-monitor KVM extension

Matrox Extio F2408, Graphics memory 1 GB, PCI Express x1 card, 1 km distance
Varenr.
XTO2-F2408F

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter

Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter

Matrox Extio 3 – N3208 High Performance IP KVM Extenders
Varenr.
XTO3-N3208TX

Kontakt oss

Matrox Four Captures and IP decode

Matrox Four Captures and IP decode

4GB, PCIe x8 (Gen2) 4 x Mini HDMI (Type C), 1 x 100/1000 Base-T RJ45 Ethernet Port
Varenr.
MURA-IPXI-D4JHF

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Matrox D1450-E4GB HDMI 2.0 output

Matrox D1450-E4GB HDMI 2.0 output

Matrox D-Series D1450 Quad HDMI Graphics Card
Varenr.
MPN
W125613708
D1450-E4GB

Kontakt oss

Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter

Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter

Matrox Extio 3 – N3208 High Performance IP KVM Extenders
Varenr.
XTO3-N3208RX

Kontakt oss

Matrox Video Wall Management Software

Matrox Video Wall Management Software

MuraControl for Windows - Video Wall Management Software
Varenr.
MURA-CTRLWF

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox Single-mode upgrade kit

Matrox Single-mode upgrade kit

f/ Matrox Extio F2208
Varenr.
XTO2-2SMTXF

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox PCI Express 1x fiber-optic

Matrox PCI Express 1x fiber-optic

Interface card LC/LC optical cable multimode
Varenr.
XTO2A-FESLPAF

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox G550 LP PCI, 32 MB Single Pack

Matrox G550 LP PCI, 32 MB Single Pack

The Matrox Millennium G550 low-profile PCI is a dual monitor graphics card that can fit ATX and low-profile systems, making it ideal for small form factor PCs and docking stations.
Varenr.
G55MDDAP32DSF

Kontakt oss

Matrox HD15-to-TV-output adapter cab.

Matrox HD15-to-TV-output adapter cab.

TV-output adapter cable
Varenr.
CAB-HD15-TVF

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox Maevex Encoder+decoder Bundle

Matrox Maevex Encoder+decoder Bundle

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder-Decoder Bundle - Affordable Full HD, Low-Bandwidth AV-over-IP
Varenr.
MVX-ED5150F

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox Board to board frame lock cabl

Matrox Board to board frame lock cabl

Matrox Board-to-board framelock cable / CAB-FL-F
Varenr.
CAB-FL-F

Kontakt oss

Matrox Cable display-port to DVI

Matrox Cable display-port to DVI

Matrox DisplayPort to DVI-D adapter cable
Varenr.
CAB-DP-DVIF

Kontakt oss

Matrox C680 FullHigh 6 DP, 4GB

Matrox C680 FullHigh 6 DP, 4GB

C680 - 4GB GDDR5, 4096 x 2160 max., PCIe 3.0 x16, 6x Mini DisplayPort 1.2, DirectX 12, OpenGL 4.4, HDCP
Varenr.
C680-E4GBF

innkommende lager

Matrox Fanned 4K DP Capture and IIP

Matrox Fanned 4K DP Capture and IIP

Encode/Decode card 3 years warranty
Varenr.
MURA-IPXI-E2MHF

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Matrox Avio SFP Single Mode Upgrade K

Matrox Avio SFP Single Mode Upgrade K

Matrox Avio F120/F125 SFP Single-Mode upgrade kit
Varenr.
AV-SFP10G-2SMF

Kontakt oss

Matrox MURA MPX 4 outputs/2 inputs

Matrox MURA MPX 4 outputs/2 inputs

KREVER SLUTTBRUKER Adapters are sold separately
Varenr.
MURA-MPX42F

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox Four Captures and IP encode/

Matrox Four Captures and IP encode/

decode. 4GB, PCIe x8 (Gen2) 4 x Mini HDMI (Type C), 1 x 100/1000 Base-T RJ45 Ethernet Port
Varenr.
MURA-IPXI-E4JHF

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Matrox Maevex 5150 Decoder

Matrox Maevex 5150 Decoder

Matrox Maevex 5150 Decoder - Affordable Full HD, Low-Bandwidth AV-over-IP
Varenr.
MVX-D5150F

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox Maevex Encoder, HDMI-in

Matrox Maevex Encoder, HDMI-in

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Affordable Full HD, Low-Bandwidth AV-over-IP
Varenr.
MVX-E5150F

Tilstand

Retur ikke mulig

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox PCIe 16 Octal DisplayPort/DVI

Matrox PCIe 16 Octal DisplayPort/DVI

M9188, PCIe x16, 2048MB, 8 x Mini DisplayPort, DVI SL, 2560x1600/1920x1200
Varenr.
M9188-E2048F

Kontakt oss

Matrox Cable mini display-port

Matrox Cable mini display-port

Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort adaptor
Varenr.
CAB-MDP-DPF

Kontakt oss

Matrox D1480-E4GB DP 1.4 output

Matrox D1480-E4GB DP 1.4 output

Matrox D-Series D1480 Quad DisplayPort Graphics Card
Varenr.
MPN
W125613709
D1480-E4GB

Kontakt oss

Matrox MXO Mini HDMI/analog video

Matrox MXO Mini HDMI/analog video

and audio I/O
Varenr.
MV-228910

Kontakt oss

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Matrox Dual SDI to HDMI Mini Converte

Matrox Dual SDI to HDMI Mini Converte

2 x BNC 3G/HD/SD-SDI In, 1 x HDMI Out, 1 x Mini USB B, 1080p, NTSC/PAL, 3D, 220g
Varenr.
MC-100

Kontakt oss

Matrox MXO2 Mini

Matrox MXO2 Mini

Affordable HDMI/analog HD/SD video and audio I/O
Varenr.
MXO2 MINI

Kontakt oss