Fortinet (12 738)

Fortinet FortiAP U421EV
Fortinet FortiAP U421EV

FortiAP U421EV, 802.11a/ac/b/d/e/g/h/i/j/n, 2.4/5GHz, Gigabit Ethernet, Region E

Varenr.
FAP-U421EV-E
Vis tilbehør
Fortinet FortiGate 40F BDL 24x7 UTM 3Y
Fortinet FortiGate 40F BDL 24x7 UTM 3Y

FortiGate-40F Hardware plus 3 Year 24x7 FortiCare and FortiGuard Unified (UTM) Protection

Varenr.
FG-40F-BDL-950-36
Se alternativer
Fortinet FortiGate 40F
Fortinet FortiGate 40F

5 x GE RJ45 ports (including 4 x Internal Ports, 1 x WAN Ports)

Varenr.
FG-40F
Fortinet FortiSwitch-148F-POE - 48xports + 4xSFP+ (370W POE)
Fortinet FortiSwitch-148F-POE - 48xports + 4xSFP+ (370W POE)

48 x GE RJ45, 4 x 10GE SFP+, 1 x RJ-45 Console, 1RU, 176 Gbps, 260 Mpps, 512 MB DDR3, PoE, 740W, 4.68 kg

Varenr.
MPN
W125905478
FS-148F-POE
Fortinet FortiGate 60F BDL 24x7 UTM 3Y
Fortinet FortiGate 60F BDL 24x7 UTM 3Y

FortiGate 60F, 10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port), Hardware plus 24x7 FortiCare & FortiGuard UTM 3Y

Varenr.
FG-60F-BDL-950-36
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiGate 60F
Fortinet FortiGate 60F

FortiGate 60F - 10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port)

Varenr.
FG-60F
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiGate 60F BDL 24x7 UTM 1Y
Fortinet FortiGate 60F BDL 24x7 UTM 1Y

FortiGate 60F, 10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port), Hardware plus 24x7 FortiCare & FortiGuard UTM 1Y

Varenr.
FG-60F-BDL-950-12
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiSwitch-148F-FPOE - 48xports + 4xSFP+ (740W POE)
Fortinet FortiSwitch-148F-FPOE - 48xports + 4xSFP+ (740W POE)

48 x GE RJ45, 4 x 10GE SFP+, 1 x RJ-45 Console, 1RU, 176 Gbps, 260 Mpps, 512 MB DDR3, PoE, 370W, 4.68 kg

Varenr.
MPN
W125905477
FS-148F-FPOE
Fortinet FortiAP U321EV
Fortinet FortiAP U321EV

Indoor wireless AP, Dual radio, Internal antenns, 2 x GE RJ45 port, Europe ETSI

Varenr.
FAP-U321EV-E
Vis tilbehør
Fortinet FortiAP 221E
Fortinet FortiAP 221E

Indoor wireless AP, Dual radio, Internal antennas, 1 x GE RJ45 port, Europe ETSI

Varenr.
FAP-221E-E
Vis tilbehør
Fortinet FortiGate FortiSwitch
Fortinet FortiGate FortiSwitch

24xRJ-45/4x10GE SFP, 421W PoE, 16K MAC, 128 Gbit/s, 204 Mpps, 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 433.7W

Varenr.
FS-424E-FPOE
Fortinet FS-108F - L2 Switch - 8 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x GE SFP, Fanless, 12V/3A power adapter of input voltage 100 - 240
Fortinet FS-108F - L2 Switch - 8 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x GE SFP, Fanless, 12V/3A power adapter of input voltage 100 - 240

L2 Switch - 8 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x GE SFP, Fanless, 12V/3A power adapter of input voltage 100 - 240VAC and PSE dual powered L2+ management switch, FortiGate Switch controller compatible.

Varenr.
MPN
W126272826
FS-108F
Fortinet FortiGate 40F BDL 24x7 UTM 1Y
Fortinet FortiGate 40F BDL 24x7 UTM 1Y

FortiGate-40F Hardware plus 1 Year 24x7 FortiCare and FortiGuard Unified (UTM) Protection

Varenr.
FG-40F-BDL-950-12
Fortinet FortiSwitch-124F 24x GE port + 4x SFP+ port + 1x RJ45 console. Fanless design.
Fortinet FortiSwitch-124F 24x GE port + 4x SFP+ port + 1x RJ45 console. Fanless design.

24 x GE RJ45, 4 x 10GE SFP+, 1 x RJ-45 Console, 1RU, 128 Gbps, 190 Mpps, 32 K, 512 MB DDR3, 2.03 kg

Varenr.
MPN
W125913086
FS-124F
Fortinet FS-108F-POE - Fanless L2+ management switch with 8xGE + 2xSFP + 1xRJ45 console and automatic limited 65W POE
Fortinet FS-108F-POE - Fanless L2+ management switch with 8xGE + 2xSFP + 1xRJ45 console and automatic limited 65W POE

Fanless L2+ management switch with 8xGE + 2xSFP + 1xRJ45 console and automatic limited 65W POE

Varenr.
MPN
W126272860
FS-108F-POE
Fortinet FortiGate 30E (kun HW)
Fortinet FortiGate 30E (kun HW)

5 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 1x WAN port, 4 x Switch ports), Maximum managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 2 / 2

Varenr.
FG-30E

Begrenset vare

Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E 130W PoE
Fortinet FortiSwitch 108E 130W PoE

Layer 2 FortiGate switch controller compatible PoE+ switch with 8 GE RJ45 + 2 SFP ports, 8 port PoE with maximum 130 W PoE limit, Fanless

Varenr.
FS-108E-FPOE
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiSwitch 248E 370W PoE
Fortinet FortiSwitch 248E 370W PoE

Layer 2/3 FortiGate switch controller compatible PoE+ switch with 48 GE RJ45 + 4 SFP ports, 24 port PoE with maximum 370 W limit

Varenr.
FS-248E-POE
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiAP U423EV
Fortinet FortiAP U423EV

FortiAP U423EV, 802.11a/ac/b/d/e/g/h/i/j/n, 2.4/5GHz, Gigabit Ethernet, Region E

Varenr.
FAP-U423EV-E
Vis tilbehør
Fortinet FS-108F-FPOE - L2+ management switch with 8xGE + 2xSFP + 1xRJ45 console and automatic limited 130W POE
Fortinet FS-108F-FPOE - L2+ management switch with 8xGE + 2xSFP + 1xRJ45 console and automatic limited 130W POE

L2+ management switch with 8xGE + 2xSFP + 1xRJ45 console and automatic limited 130W POE

Varenr.
MPN
W126272873
FS-108F-FPOE
Fortinet FortiGate 61F 24x7 UTM 3Y
Fortinet FortiGate 61F 24x7 UTM 3Y

FortiGate 61F, 10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port), 128GB SSD, Hardware plus 24x7 FortiCare & FortiGuard UTM 3Y

Varenr.
FG-61F-BDL-950-36
Se alternativer
Fortinet FortiGate 61F 24x7 UTM 1Y
Fortinet FortiGate 61F 24x7 UTM 1Y

FortiGate 61F, 10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port), 128GB SSD, Hardware plus 24x7 FortiCare & FortiGuard UTM 1Y

Varenr.
FG-61F-BDL-950-12
Se alternativer
Fortinet FortiSwitch 48P
Fortinet FortiSwitch 48P

48xRJ-45/4xGE SFP, 16K MAC, 104 Gbit/s, 155 Mpps, 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 19.8W

Varenr.
FS-148E
Fortinet FS-148F - 48xports + 4xSFP+
Fortinet FS-148F - 48xports + 4xSFP+

48 x GE RJ45, 4 x 10GE SFP+, 1 x RJ-45 Console, 1RU, 176 Gbps, 260 Mpps, 512 MB DDR3, 3.46 kg

Varenr.
MPN
W125905476
FS-148F
Fortinet FortiGate 61F
Fortinet FortiGate 61F

FortiGate 60F, 10x GE RJ45 ports (including 7x Internal ports, 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port),128GB SSD

Varenr.
FG-61F
Se alternativer
Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E
Fortinet FortiSwitch 224E

Layer 2/3 FortiGate switch controller compatible switch with 24 GE RJ45 + 4 SFP ports, Fanless

Varenr.
FS-224E
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiSwitch 248E 740W PoE
Fortinet FortiSwitch 248E 740W PoE

Layer 2/3 FortiGate switch controller compatible PoE+ switch with 48 GE RJ45 + 4 SFP ports, 48 port PoE with maximum 740 W limit

Varenr.
FS-248E-FPOE
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Fortinet FortiGate FortiSwitch
Fortinet FortiGate FortiSwitch

24xRJ-45/4x10GE SFP, 16K MAC, 128 Gbit/s, 204 Mpps, 100-240V, 50/60Hz, 23.6W

Varenr.
FS-424E
Fortinet FortiAP 321E-E
Fortinet FortiAP 321E-E

802.11ac Wave 2, 5/2.4 GHz, 3x3 MIMO, 1300 Mbps, 180 x 180 x 38 mm, Region Code: E

Varenr.
FAP-321E-E

Begrenset vare

Vis tilbehør
Fortinet Transceivers-DAC
Fortinet Transceivers-DAC

10GBase-LR, 802.3ae, SFP+, 10 Gbps, Duplex LC, 850 mW, 10 km

Varenr.
MPN
W125751103
FN-TRAN-SFP+LR