Glasvezeladapters

(47)
Black Box Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
MicroConnect FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M
MicroConnect FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex
MicroConnect FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex
MPN
FISCSCSM

Beperkt verkrijgbaar artikel

MicroConnect SC-ST Adapter, Metal
MicroConnect Fiber Checker Adapter for LC, MU, F3000
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone w/ ST single mode simplex adapter
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC
MicroConnect 2 x ST, Simplex Multimode
Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuators
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuators
MPN
Art.nr.
FOAT50S1-LC-5DB
W126117881
Black Box OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
MPN
Art.nr.
FOLB50M1-SC
W126127436
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopback - OM3, Multimode, SC, Black
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
MPN
Art.nr.
FOLB50S1-SC
W126127440
Black Box Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
Black Box Single-Mode Fibre Optic Couplers
Black Box Single-Mode Fibre Optic Couplers
Black Box Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
Black Box Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
MPN
Art.nr.
7ZT7A00521-RFB
W127471098

Conditie

Refurbished
Bekijk alternatieven
Ubiquiti Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuators
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuators
MPN
Art.nr.
FOAT50S1-SC-5DB
W126117882
Black Box Fiber Optic Adapter Type A - ST, Multimode
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
MPN
Art.nr.
FOLB50M1-LC
W126127435
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
MPN
Art.nr.
FOLB50M3-LC
W126127437
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
Black Box Fiber Optic Loopbacks
MPN
Art.nr.
FOLB50S1-LC
W126127439
Black Box Fiber Optic Coupling - Multimode, Simplex
Black Box Single-Mode Fibre Optic Couplers
Black Box Single-Mode Fibre Optic Couplers
EET NederlandProostwetering 107 D3543 AC UtrechtBTW-nummer NL812823060B01
Nederland / Nederlands