Seriële servers (59)

Planet P30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 100BASE-FX SC, Single mode 30km)

Planet P30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 100BASE-FX SC, Single mode 30km)

Industrial 1-port RS232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Item nr.
MPN
W125855889
ICS-2102TS
Neem contact op
Planet IP30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 100BASE-FX SC, Multi-mode 2km

Planet IP30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 100BASE-FX SC, Multi-mode 2km

Industrial 1-port RS232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Item nr.
MPN
W125855888
ICS-2102T
Neem contact op
Brainboxes Ethernet 8 Port RS422/485

Brainboxes Ethernet 8 Port RS422/485

Ethernet to Serial Device Server, 8 x RS422/485, 1Mbit/s, 1 x 10/100BaseTX RJ-45

Item nr.
ES-842
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Brainboxes USB 4 Port RS422/485 1MBaud

Brainboxes USB 4 Port RS422/485 1MBaud

4 x DB9 RS422/485, 921.6kBaud, 1 x USB B

Item nr.
US-346
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-FEMALE

Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-FEMALE

Item nr.
MPN
W125782957
11671
Neem contact op
Moxa PS/2 EXTENDER CABLE 1.8 M

Moxa PS/2 EXTENDER CABLE 1.8 M

Item nr.
MPN
W125782987
32506
Neem contact op
Moxa PS/2 EXTENDER CABLE 3 M

Moxa PS/2 EXTENDER CABLE 3 M

Item nr.
MPN
W125783016
38529
Neem contact op
Moxa PS/2 EXTENDER CABLE 10 M

Moxa PS/2 EXTENDER CABLE 10 M

Item nr.
MPN
W125783020
38672
Neem contact op
Moxa USB 3.0 HDD KABINET, ALUMINIUM

Moxa USB 3.0 HDD KABINET, ALUMINIUM

Item nr.
MPN
W125783080
45558
Neem contact op
Brainboxes Ethernet 4 Port RS422/485

Brainboxes Ethernet 4 Port RS422/485

Ethernet to Serial Device Server, 4 x RS422/485, 1Mbit/s, 1 x 10/100Base TX RJ-45

Item nr.
ES-346
Neem contact op
Aten 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Serial

Aten 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Serial

Device access over The Net

Item nr.
SN3101-AX-G
Neem contact op
Brainboxes Ethernet 8 Port RS232

Brainboxes Ethernet 8 Port RS232

8 x RS232, 1000000 baud, Black

Item nr.
ES-279
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb

Moxa EMB. NETWORK ENABLER, 10/100Mb

MIINEPORT E1-ST (W/O MODULE), MiiNePort E1-ST (w/o Module)

Item nr.
43764M
Neem contact op
Brainboxes Ethernet 2 Port RS422/485

Brainboxes Ethernet 2 Port RS422/485

2 Port RS422/485 Ethernet to Serial Adapter

Item nr.
ES-313
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Planet IP30 Industrial 2-Port

Planet IP30 Industrial 2-Port

ICS-2200T, 2x DB9, RS232/RS422/RS485, 50bps - 921Kbps, 10/100BASE-TX, IP40, 56x87x135 mm

Item nr.
ICS-2200T
Neem contact op
Planet IP40 Industrial 4-Port RS232

Planet IP40 Industrial 4-Port RS232

4 x DB9 male, S232/RS422, RS485, 50bps to 921Kbps, RTS/CTS, 10/100BASE-TX, 100m, IP40 metal

Item nr.
ICS-2400T
Neem contact op
Aten 16-Port Serial Consol Server

Aten 16-Port Serial Consol Server

16-Port Serial Console Server, RJ-45, USB, Mini-USB, 4.38 kg

Item nr.
SN0116A-AX-G
Neem contact op
Brainboxes Ethernet Industrial 1xRS232

Brainboxes Ethernet Industrial 1xRS232

Ethernet to Serial Device Server, 1 x RS-232/422/485 Port, 1000000 baud, 1 x RJ-45, 10/100Base TX, DIN Rail

Item nr.
ES-511
Neem contact op
ComNet MEDIA CONVERTER, 1 GBPS

ComNet MEDIA CONVERTER, 1 GBPS

NO SFP, EU PSU

Item nr.
CWGE2SFP
Neem contact op
ComNet MEDIA CONVERTER, 1 GBPS 2F

ComNet MEDIA CONVERTER, 1 GBPS 2F

MM, LC, EU

Item nr.
CWGE2SFPM2
Neem contact op
ComNet MEDIA CONVERTER, 1 GBPS 2F

ComNet MEDIA CONVERTER, 1 GBPS 2F

SM, LC, EU

Item nr.
CWGE2SFPS2
Neem contact op
Planet IP30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 10/100BASE-TX, -40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC, Web, Telnet and SNMP management )

Planet IP30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 10/100BASE-TX, -40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC, Web, Telnet and SNMP management )

Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server

Item nr.
MPN
W125698350
ICS-2100T
Neem contact op
Planet IP30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 100BASE-FX SFP slot, -40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC, Web, Telnet and SNMP management )

Planet IP30 Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server (1 x 100BASE-FX SFP slot, -40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC, Web, Telnet and SNMP management )

Industrial 1-port RS232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Item nr.
MPN
W125698351
ICS-2105AT
Neem contact op
Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-FEMALE

Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-FEMALE

Item nr.
MPN
W125782990
32933
Neem contact op
Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-MALE

Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-MALE

Item nr.
MPN
W125782995
34963
Neem contact op
Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-MALE

Moxa VGA EXTENDER CABLE, MALE-MALE

Item nr.
MPN
W125783022
38963
Neem contact op
Planet 2-Port RS232/422/485 Serial Device Server

Planet 2-Port RS232/422/485 Serial Device Server

2-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server

Item nr.
MPN
W125796065
ICS-120
Neem contact op
Brainboxes Ethernet 1 Port RS232 10xScrew

Brainboxes Ethernet 1 Port RS232 10xScrew

Ethernet 1 Port RS232 10xScrew Terminals, IP-30

Item nr.
ES-020
Neem contact op
Brainboxes 1 Port RS422/485 PoE

Brainboxes 1 Port RS422/485 PoE

1 Port RS422/485 PoE Ethernet to Serial Adapter

Item nr.
ES-420
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Planet Home Automation Z-Wave Control

Planet Home Automation Z-Wave Control

Gateway (FCC 908.42MHz), Z-Wave Plus, Free Andriod/iOS APP: Cloud Home available for device control

Item nr.
HAC-1000A-UK
Neem contact op