Netwerkmediaconverters

(764)
Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2
Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2

F-POE-G2, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, Wired, White, CE, FCC, IC, 57 V

Art.nr.
F-POE-G2
Bekijk accessoires
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter

Art.nr.
VC-232G
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper

10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter

Art.nr.
XT-705A
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to

Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-11

Art.nr.
VC-231
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

Art.nr.
RP001235552

Conditie

Refurbished
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter

Art.nr.
AT-MC102XL
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL

TTL-232-33P TTL-232-33P

Art.nr.
MPN
49877M
49877
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000BASE-T to Dual 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

Art.nr.
GT-1205A-UK
MicroConnect CAT 5/5e/6 / USB 2.0 Converter
MicroConnect CAT 5/5e/6 / USB 2.0 Converter

CAT 5/5e/6 / USB 2.0 Converter

Art.nr.
USBEXT100M
Bekijk alternatieven
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Bridge

Art.nr.
VC-231G
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black MOQ 300 pcs
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black MOQ 300 pcs

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 15km

Art.nr.
IFT-802TS15
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000BASE-T to Dual 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

Art.nr.
GT-1205A
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

Art.nr.
IGT-805AT
Bekijk accessoires
Planet GT-905A network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black EU
Planet GT-905A network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black EU

10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depend on SFP module

Art.nr.
GT-905A
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~15km

Art.nr.
GT-806A15
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter

15-Slot Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)

Art.nr.
MC-1500R
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (ST, MM) Bridge Media Converter -- 2km

Art.nr.
FT-801
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl

Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature (-30~75 degrees C)

Art.nr.
IGT-905A
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000BA
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000BA

1000BASE-SX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Industrial Media Converter (SC,MM) -550m

Art.nr.
IGTP-802T
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter, 15km

Art.nr.
FT-802S15
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter

MC-1500 - 15-Slot Media Converter Chassis

Art.nr.
MC-1500
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC, SM) Media Converter

Art.nr.
GT-802S
Bekijk accessoires
TrendNET HARDENED INDUSTR SFP TO GIGABI
TrendNET HARDENED INDUSTR SFP TO GIGABI

IP30, SFP port, 40 km, 60 W, DIN-rail and wall mounts

Art.nr.
TI-UF11SFP
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord

Art.nr.
AT-MC102XL-60
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE 9300 1PORT GIGA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE 9300 1PORT GIGA

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

Art.nr.
RP001235551

Conditie

Refurbished
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

Art.nr.
RP001235554

Conditie

Refurbished
Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP
Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP

Master Time Server, incl. 5 mtr antenna

Art.nr.
VTN-TN-PRO
Bekijk alternatieven
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad

Camera unit, 4x channel

Art.nr.
VHW-HWPS-C4
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter

Art.nr.
AT-MC102XL-20
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

Coax with Pass-Through PoE 10/100Mbps, Industrial, Local/remote, Mini, IEEE 802.3af 15.4W, Silver

Art.nr.
CLFE1EOC