Gateways/Controllers

(168)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

Art.nr.
UCK-G2-PLUS
Bekijk accessoires
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T (Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card Slots)
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T (Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card Slots)

Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T

Art.nr.
MPN
W126300298
ICG-2515-NR
Bekijk accessoires
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

10005959 i3Sync RX 40 1 unit 10005961 i3Sync TX 40 4 unit

Art.nr.
10005967
TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller
TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller

10/100Mbps LAN, USB 2.0, Micro USB, PoE, 100×98×25 mm

Art.nr.
OC200
Teltonika TRB140 with Housing
Teltonika TRB140 with Housing

TRB140 Industrial Rugged LTE Gateway

Art.nr.
TRB140003000
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W

Art.nr.
UF-LOCO
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE

Art.nr.
UF-NANO
Bekijk accessoires
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

TRB245 Industrial M2M LTE Gateway

Art.nr.
MPN
W125727569
TRB245000000
MikroTik KNOT IoT Gateway with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports
MikroTik KNOT IoT Gateway with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports

QCA9531 650 MHz, 64 MB RAM, 16 MB FLASH, 18 W, 802.3af/at, 802.11b/g/n, 300 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi 4, RS485

Art.nr.
MPN
W125982374
RB924I-2ND-BT5&BG77
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

RJ-45 serial port, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combination Ports, 2 GB DDR3 RAM, 40W

Art.nr.
USG-PRO-4
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

Art.nr.
USG
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

IEC INPUT 100-240V

Art.nr.
PSU-ALAV-IEC-2.35A
Teltonika TRB255 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT-M1
Teltonika TRB255 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT-M1

Industrial M2M Gateway

Art.nr.
MPN
W125727570
TRB255000000
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 20-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 20-pack

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 20-pack

Art.nr.
UF-LOCO-20
Bekijk accessoires
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Industrial 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T(2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac, GPS, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, -35~75 degrees C, LTE Band B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20)

Art.nr.
ICG-2510WG-LTE-EU
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Art.nr.
MPN
W125699914
MG-115A
ComNet 4G LTE Cellular VPN Gateway
ComNet 4G LTE Cellular VPN Gateway

(EU bands) 2Port 10/100Tx 1 Port Single SIM cat3 cellular Without PSU

Art.nr.
CNFE3TX2CXMSE
Bekijk accessoires
Silvernet Dual-Core 1.8GHz CPU, 2GB
Silvernet Dual-Core 1.8GHz CPU, 2GB

1G LAN, USB 2.0, 2G DDR, 8GB SSD, VLAN, 430x250x46 mm

Art.nr.
SIL-WAC
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition

8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD

Art.nr.
MPN
W126837547
UDM-SE-EU
Ubiquiti Networks Next-generation Gateway Pro
Ubiquiti Networks Next-generation Gateway Pro

Ethernet, 2x LAN, 2x WAN, 2 GB DDR4, 1U rack

Art.nr.
MPN
W126837549
UXG-PRO-EU
Planet Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T VPN Security Gateway with Redundant Power
Planet Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T VPN Security Gateway with Redundant Power

Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T VPN Security Gateway with Redundant Power

Art.nr.
MPN
W126709570
IVR-300
Planet Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T + 802.11ax Wi-Fi VPN Security Gateway
Planet Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T + 802.11ax Wi-Fi VPN Security Gateway

Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T + 802.11ax Wi-Fi VPN Security Gateway

Art.nr.
MPN
W126709571
IVR-300W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) Gateway 4xGbE, 2K Clients, 32 APs
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) Gateway 4xGbE, 2K Clients, 32 APs

Aruba 9004 (RW) 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway

Art.nr.
MPN
W126143087
R1B21A
MikroTik wAP LR8 kit for 863-870 MHz frequency (European Union, Russia, India etc.) - 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM
Aten Control system
Aten Control system

Control system (Controller + Software + 2 Licenses for iOS System App)

Art.nr.
VK2100K2-AT-G
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C

10/100/1000BaseT(X), RS-232 (RJ45-type), IP30, 1060 g, 0 - 60°C

Art.nr.
MPN
44860M
44860
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty

Infinity Endpoint

Art.nr.
EW-ALIF
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty

AVX4016 AVX4024 AVX4016 VX4024IP AVX5016IP

Art.nr.
EW-AVX4