Gateways/Controllers

(214)
Ubiquiti 8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD
Ubiquiti 8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD
MPN
Art.nr.
UDM-SE-EU
W126837547
Bekijk alternatieven
Omada 10/100Mbps LAN, USB 2.0, Micro USB, PoE, 100x98x25 mm
Ubiquiti Ethernet, 2x LAN, 2x WAN, 2 GB DDR4, 1U rack
Ubiquiti Dream Wall
Ubiquiti Dream Wall
MPN
Art.nr.
UDW-EU
W128377757
Teltonika TRB140 WITH HOUSING INDUSTRIAL RUGGED LTE GATEWAY
Omada 10/100/1000 Mbps, Ethernet Ports, USB 3.0, Omada App, Cloud Access, CE, FCC, RoHS, Black
Wi-Tek REFURBISHED Multi-WAN VPN Gateway with 5 Gigabit Ports
Wi-Tek REFURBISHED Multi-WAN VPN Gateway with 5 Gigabit Ports
MPN
Art.nr.
WI-AC150REFURBISHED
W128319846

Beperkt verkrijgbaar artikel

Ubiquiti U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W
Ubiquiti GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL RUGGED LTE GATEWAY
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL RUGGED LTE GATEWAY
MPN
Art.nr.
TRB245000000
W125727569
Ubiquiti UISP Console
Ubiquiti UISP Console
MPN
Art.nr.
UISP-CONSOLE-EU
W128208803
MikroTik 650MHz, 9-30V, 863-870MHz
MikroTik 650MHz, 9-30V, 863-870MHz
MPN
Art.nr.
RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LR8
W125960644

Beperkt verkrijgbaar artikel

Ubiquiti 1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm
Ubiquiti Powerfully compact UniFi
Ubiquiti Powerfully compact UniFi
MPN
Art.nr.
UX-EU
W128792056
MikroTik KNOT LR8 kit with RouterOS L4 license
MikroTik KNOT LR8 kit with RouterOS L4 license
MPN
Art.nr.
RB924IR-2ND-BT5&BG77&R11E-LR8
W126325255
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Gateway with a full suite of advanced routing and security features.
Grandstream Gxw-4248 Gateway/Controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/S
Datalogic Gateway Connect USB - Bluetooth - Wi-fi
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway
MPN
Art.nr.
R1B21A
W126143087
Bekijk alternatieven
Cisco VG204 **Refurbished** Smartnetable
Cisco VG204 **Refurbished** Smartnetable
MPN
VG204-RFB

Conditie

Refurbished
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PCI-X 3-Slot Option Card DL580 **New Retail**
Juniper Gateway 4610 Base System **New Retail**
Cisco VG310 - Modular 24 Fxs **New Retail** Port Voice Over Ip Gateway In
EET BelgiumKoeweidestraat 461785 MerchtemBTW-nummer BE-0660.711.441
België / Nederlands