Network Switch Modules (706)

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

Item nr.
MPN
W125783152
51456
Neem contact op
Bekijk accessoires
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

40Gbps, 150m, 850nm, Multimode

Item nr.
Q+85MP01D
Neem contact op
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

Item nr.
S-4554LC80D
Neem contact op
Bekijk accessoires
Aures SSD 128GB, 2.5"

Aures SSD 128GB, 2.5"

Item nr.
ART-02806
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Cisco ENHCD ETHERSWITCH

Cisco ENHCD ETHERSWITCH

Enhanced EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 switching, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, Spare

Item nr.
MPN
W126054632
SM-ES3G-24-P=-RFB

Staat

Refurbished
Neem contact op
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 2 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 2 PORT

Item nr.
MPN
W125783151
51453
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Moxa FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE

Moxa FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE

IM-6700A-6MST IM-6700A-6MST

Item nr.
MPN
47395M
47395
Neem contact op
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module

Item nr.
S-RJ01
Neem contact op
Bekijk accessoires
Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS

Moxa ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR EDS

4x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), IP30, 0.72 W

Item nr.
MPN
44264M
44264
Neem contact op
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare

Item nr.
NIM-LTEA-EA=
Neem contact op
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

DIGI ANYWHERE USB 5, MULTI-HOS AW-USB-5M-W

Item nr.
MPN
48082M
48082
Neem contact op
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

MIEN2206-2GF-4GT - WIDE TEMP MIEN2206-2GF-4GT

Item nr.
MPN
50812M
50812
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

**New Retail** Module Renew

Item nr.
447047R-B21
Neem contact op
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

IR912P-EN00,2x10/100Mbps,VPN IR912P-EN00

Item nr.
MPN
47889M
47889
Neem contact op
Netgear 8PORT 100M 1G 25G 5G

Netgear 8PORT 100M 1G 25G 5G

10G Copper card, 8 x RJ-45

Item nr.
APM408C-10000S
Neem contact op
Netgear 8P1G 25G 5G 10GBASE-T  POE+

Netgear 8P1G 25G 5G 10GBASE-T POE+

10G Copper PoE+ card, 8 x RJ-45

Item nr.
APM408P-10000S
Neem contact op
Netgear 2-PORT 40GBASE-X QSFP+

Netgear 2-PORT 40GBASE-X QSFP+

40G Fiber card, 2 x QSFP+

Item nr.
APM402XL-10000S
Neem contact op
Netgear 8-PORT 1G 10GBASE-X FIBER

Netgear 8-PORT 1G 10GBASE-X FIBER

10G Fiber card, 8 x SFP+

Item nr.
APM408F-10000S
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise TeemTalk Terminal Emulator

Hewlett Packard Enterprise TeemTalk Terminal Emulator

**New Retail** **Non physical item**

Item nr.
BC054AAE

Staat

Retourneren niet mogelijk
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module, Refurbished

Item nr.
J9990AR
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 2930 2-port

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 2930 2-port

Aruba 2930M 2-port Stacking Module

Item nr.
JL325A
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4SFP+Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4SFP+Module

Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module

Item nr.
JL083A
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+v3

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+v3

HP 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Item nr.
J9986A
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+/4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+/4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Item nr.
J9991A
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T v3

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T v3

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Item nr.
J9987A
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod

HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Item nr.
J9988A
Neem contact op
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod

HP 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Item nr.
J9993A
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5400R zl2 Management Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5400R zl2 Management Module

HP 5400R zl2 Management Module

Item nr.
J9827A
Neem contact op
Cisco 4-Port Layer 2 Ge Switch

Cisco 4-Port Layer 2 Ge Switch

4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM, Spare

Item nr.
NIM-ES2-4=
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Cisco 1-Port Ge wan Nim Dual-Mode

Cisco 1-Port Ge wan Nim Dual-Mode

1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module

Item nr.
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=
Neem contact op