Controle en beheer

(181)
Danfoss Zigbee, -20 - 60 °C, 2.4 GHz, 300 m, 110 - 240 VAC, 50 Hz, 2 x 1.5 V AA Alkaline
Logitech Tap
Logitech Tap
MPN
Art.nr.
939-001950
W126140935
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T, Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector
Moxa TCF-142-S-ST-T, SM-1310nm, RS-232/422/485, ST, 921.6Kb/s, -40 - 75°C, 40km
frogblue frogDisplay, Bluetooth, WLAN, 3,5“ TFT QVGA, 140 × 130 × 60 mm
Moxa Industrial RS-232/422/485 to fiber converters
Moxa RS-232/422/485 to fiber converters
Moxa Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converters with optional 2.5 kV isolation
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 4x RS422
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMO
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS23
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 4x RS232
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMO
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS23
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMO
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS42
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 16x RS23
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS422
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 2x RS232
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 2x RS422
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLEM
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 4x RS422
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLEM
Moxa FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLEM
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS422
Moxa SERIEL DEVICE SERVER, 8x RS422