Signaalbeheer

(3.447)
AIRTAME f / wireless screen sharing, 802.11ac 2.4/5.2 GHz, 2GB RAM, eMMC, HDMI 1.4b, USB C, MicroUSB OTG
MicroConnect 1 x 2 HDMI 2.0 HDbaseT Extender 4K 60Hz
MicroConnect 1 x 2 HDMI 2.0 HDbaseT Extender 4K 60Hz
MPN
Art.nr.
MC-HB-102A
W125660970

Beperkt verkrijgbaar artikel

Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount
MPN
CKG2-RM

Beperkt verkrijgbaar artikel

Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
MPN
Art.nr.
VLUSBCHUB
W125979492
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
AmpliFi Quad-Core Cortex A53 2 Ghz, 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet WAN, 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 2.4/5 GHz
Vivolink Matrix switcher 4x4 w/4 HDMI + 4 HDBaseT out
Vivolink Matrix switcher 4x4 w/4 HDMI + 4 HDBaseT out
MPN
Art.nr.
VLHDMIMAT4X444
W125864011
Bekijk accessoires
Lanview Shelf 360 mm depth for 19" rack, 2U
Lanview Shelf 360 mm depth for 19" rack, 2U
Conçu pour les professionnels du réseau
MPN
Art.nr.
LVR241025
W125938604
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Planet 100/1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Media Converter
campaign-icon
MicroConnect UHD 4K HDMI Extender Set, HDMI 1.4, 50m over network cable (Cat 6, 6a, 7)
MicroConnect UHD 4K HDMI Extender Set, HDMI 1.4, 50m over network cable (Cat 6, 6a, 7)
MPN
Art.nr.
MC-HM-ET15
W125660976
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Aten 8-Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort KVM Switch
Aten 8-Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort KVM Switch
MPN
Art.nr.
CS19208-AT-G
W126077312
Vivolink USB 4-Port Extender kit via Ethernet Cable
Aten 10.2 Gb/s, 340 MHz, 4x HDMI, HDCP, 200x80x25 mm
Teltonika 4G/LTE Wi-Fi router, 2 x RJ45, 1 x SIM slot, 2 x SMA for LTE, 1 x RP-SMA for WiFi, IP30, 125g
Vivolink HDMI over IP 120m 1:253 + IR, Transmitter
Vivolink HDMI over IP 120m 1:253 + IR, Transmitter
MPN
Art.nr.
VLHDMIEXT1-TV2
W125859170
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Vivolink HDMI over IP 120m 1:253 + IR, Reciever
Vivolink HDMI over IP 120m 1:253 + IR, Reciever
MPN
Art.nr.
VLHDMIEXT1-RV2
W125858720
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Aten 2-Port USB 4K HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Remote Port Selector
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB
MPN
134-19
Bekijk alternatieven
Logitech Professional Presenter R800
Logitech Professional Presenter R800
MPN
910-001350
Bekijk alternatieven
MikroTik IPQ-4019, 716 MHz, 2.4/5 GHz, 5 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 1 x 1G Ethernet ports with PoE-out, USB type A
Vivolink Receiver for VLHDMIMAT4X444
Vivolink Receiver for VLHDMIMAT4X444
MPN
Art.nr.
VLHDMIMAT4X444-R
W125864046
Bekijk accessoires
Vivolink HDBaseT Extender Set (Transmitter & Receiver), 70m max, 4K
PATCHBOX Setup.exe, 19", Aluminium, Stainless Steel
Vivolink 4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher
Vivolink 4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher
MPN
VLSC262
Bekijk alternatieven
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
MPN
SFP-10G-SR=
Bekijk alternatieven
AmpliFi AmpliFi Instant Router, 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz, 22 dBm, 867 Mbps, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n
HP HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0, Black
HP HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0, Black
MPN
1WC36AA
Bekijk alternatieven
Lanview 19" Cable management with cover to sort and hide cables. Mount below patch panels for easy management and sorting.
Lanview Blanking panel 1U for 19" rack
Lanview Blanking panel 1U for 19" rack
Conçu pour les professionnels du réseau
MPN
Art.nr.
LVR252215
W125977302
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires