Glasvezelkabels (1.396)

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

SFP28/SFP28, 25Gbps, 30AWG

Item nr.
UC-DAC-SFP28
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 1m

Item nr.
UOC-1
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 2m OM4  LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 2m OM4 LSZH

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 2m OM4 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944835
LVO231811
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3

Optical FLAT Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 10m

Item nr.
FIB442010-FLAT
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1

Item nr.
MPN
W125628199
MO-UDC-1
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 0.5m

Item nr.
UOC-0.5
Neem contact op
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Single-Mode, LC - LC, 300 ft

Item nr.
FC-SM-300
Neem contact op
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20m  OM3

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 20m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 20m

Item nr.
FIB222020
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 2m

Item nr.
FIB442002
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 20m

Item nr.
FIB421020
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m  OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 1m

Item nr.
FIB442001
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
campaign-icon
Lanview LC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Lanview LC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

LC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Item nr.
MPN
W125944794
LVO231405
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
campaign-icon
Lanview LC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Lanview LC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

LC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Item nr.
MPN
W125944833
LVO231808
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

SC/UPC Pigtail Multimode 2m OM4 50/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Item nr.
MPN
W125944832
LVO231805
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview SC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Lanview SC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP

SC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP

Item nr.
MPN
W125944791
LVO231396
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Lanview SC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

SC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Item nr.
MPN
W125944792
LVO231397
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944795
LVO231406
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944797
LVO231408
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944834
LVO231810
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM4 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM4 LSZH

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM4 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944836
LVO231812
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944796
LVO231407
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944798
LVO231409
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944814
LVO231492
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944816
LVO231494
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944813
LVO231491
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944815
LVO231493
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944786
LVO231379
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 10m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 10m OS2 9/125 LSZH

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 10m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944817
LVO231495
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944784
LVO231377
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Lanview SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

SC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Item nr.
MPN
W125944788
LVO231386
Neem contact op