Kabels

(6.977)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter. OD 4.2 mm, 30 AWG

MPN
UC-DAC-SFP+
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter
MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter

USB-C to RJ45 network Adapter, 0.15m

MPN
USB3.1CETHB
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 1.5m Grey LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 1.5m Grey LSZH

CAT6A UTP Network Cable 1.5m, Grey

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-UTP6A015
W125878641
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC

MPN
Art.nr.
B-UTP603S-B
W125639735

Beperkt verkrijgbaar artikel

campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey LSZH

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 1m, Grey

MPN
UTP601
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 0.25M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 0.25M Grey PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 0.25m, Grey

MPN
B-UTP50025
Bekijk alternatieven
Lanview RJ45 UTP plug Cat6 for AWG23-24 stranded/solid conductor Easy-Connect 50 pcs box
Lanview RJ45 UTP plug Cat6 for AWG23-24 stranded/solid conductor Easy-Connect 50 pcs box

Ontwikkeld voor professionele netwerken

RJ45 UTP plug Cat6 for AWG23-24 stranded/solid conductor

MPN
Art.nr.
LVN125305
W125960694
Bekijk accessoires
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter

USB to Gigabit LAN Adapter

MPN
N7P47AA
Ubiquiti Networks 1,000 ft (305 m) Category 5e cable
Ubiquiti Networks 1,000 ft (305 m) Category 5e cable

305 m, CAT5e, Shielded, Up to 1 Gbps, 24 AWG, Solid Bare Copper, 330 x 330 x 340 mm

MPN
Art.nr.
UISP-CABLE-PRO
W126082557
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Modular EZ Plug RJ45 8P8C CAT6 50pcs.
MicroConnect Modular EZ Plug RJ45 8P8C CAT6 50pcs.

Modular Easy-Connect FTP CAT6 RJ45 network Plug

MPN
KON506-50EZ
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

UniFi Direct Attach, 1 m

MPN
UDC-1
Bekijk alternatieven
Lanview 25 M Velcro roll, 20mm
Lanview 25 M Velcro roll, 20mm

Ontwikkeld voor professionele netwerken

25 M Velcro roll, 20mm

MPN
Art.nr.
LVT125467
W125941347
Lanview Cat6a Shielded flip jack keystone
Lanview Cat6a Shielded flip jack keystone

Ontwikkeld voor professionele netwerken

Cat6a Shielded flip jack keystone

MPN
Art.nr.
LVN128088
W125941381
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 1m Black LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 1m Black LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 1m, Black

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-SFTP6A01S
W125878126
Lanview Cable tie white 2.5 x 60 mm 100 pcs package
Lanview Cable tie white 2.5 x 60 mm 100 pcs package

Ontwikkeld voor professionele netwerken

Cable tie 2.5 x 60 mm

MPN
Art.nr.
LVT551010
W125938322
Brainboxes USB 1 Port RS232
Brainboxes USB 1 Port RS232

Ultra 1 Port RS232 USB to Serial Adapter, Black

MPN
US-235
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 1.5m White LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 1.5m White LSZH

CAT6A UTP Network Cable 1.5m, White

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-UTP6A015W
W125878697
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 2m Grey LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 2m Grey LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 2.0m, Grey

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-SFTP6A02
W125878080
Synology DS214, DS412+, DS414,DS214play
Synology DS214, DS412+, DS414,DS214play

DS415play, DS415+, DS416,DS216 DS216+, DS216+II, DS416play, DS916+(2GB), DS916+(8GB), DS218+, DS218

MPN
DISK TRAY (TYPE D7)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 2m Green LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 2m Green LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 2.0m, Green

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-SFTP6A02G
W125878104
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM3

Optical FLAT Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 10m

MPN
FIB442010-FLAT
Bekijk alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks 1,000 ft (305 m) Category 5e cable
Ubiquiti Networks 1,000 ft (305 m) Category 5e cable

305m CAT5e, Shielded, Up to 1 Gbps, 24 AWG, 330 x 425 x 340 mm

MPN
Art.nr.
UISP-CABLE-CARRIER
W126082551
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.15M Grey Slim
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.15M Grey Slim

CAT6 U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 0.15m, Grey

MPN
V-UTP60015-SLIM
Bekijk alternatieven
Synology DS712+, DS1812+, DS1512+
Synology DS712+, DS1812+, DS1512+

Disk Tray (Type D5)

MPN
DISK TRAY (TYPE D5)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 2m
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 2m

UniFi Direct Attach, 2 m

MPN
UDC-2
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 1m Grey LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 1m Grey LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 1m, Grey

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-SFTP6A01
W125878078
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 1m Yellow LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 1m Yellow LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 1m, Yellow

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-SFTP6A01Y
W125878150
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

DisplayPort to HDMI 1.4 Adapter

MPN
F3W43ET
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 1M Grey
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 1M Grey

CAT6a U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 1m, Grey

MPN
Art.nr.
V-UTP6A01-SLIM
W125627987
Bekijk alternatieven
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 1.5m Blue LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 1.5m Blue LSZH

CAT6A UTP Network Cable 1.5m, Blue

MPN
Art.nr.
MC-UTP6A015B
W125878653
Bekijk alternatieven