Cisco

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Preces Nr.
GLC-LH-SMD=

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Power Injector 802.3at, 25W for Aironet Access Points
Preces Nr.
AIR-PWRINJ6=

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco Power Injector (802.3Af) For A

Cisco Power Injector (802.3Af) For A

Aironet Power Injector, 802.3af (PoE), 2x RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps, Spare
Preces Nr.
AIR-PWRINJ5=

noliktavā

Cisco 2-PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK

Cisco 2-PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK

VWIC3-2MFT-G703 - 1.544 Mbps ± 50 bps/32 ppm/2.048 Mbps ± 100 bps/50 ppm, T1, E1, VIC, 2x G.703, Spare
Preces Nr.
VWIC3-2MFT-G703=-RFB

Stāvoklis

Atjaunots

noliktavā

Ierobežota prece

Cisco 802.11AC CAP 3X3:2SS

Cisco 802.11AC CAP 3X3:2SS

Access point; dual-band, controller-based 802.11a/g/n/ac (individual)
Preces Nr.
AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9

noliktavā

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Preces Nr.
GLC-LH-SMD

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
Preces Nr.
SFP-10G-SR

noliktavā

attālākā noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC
Preces Nr.
GLC-SX-MMD

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco Europe Ac Type A Power Cable

Cisco Europe Ac Type A Power Cable

AC Power Cord for Cisco Catalyst 3850
Preces Nr.
CAB-TA-EU=

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige

The Greenest Switch Ever'. That's the 2960X. Up to 8 Switches in a Stack, managed with only 1 interface. Layer 2, managed and Power over Ethernet on all ports. SFP Uplinks available.
Preces Nr.
WS-C2960X-24PS-L

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
Preces Nr.
GLC-SX-MMD=

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Preces Nr.
SFP-10G-SR=

noliktavā

Related accessories
Cisco 2.4 GHZ 5.0 DBI OMNI ANT.

Cisco 2.4 GHZ 5.0 DBI OMNI ANT.

Aironet 5-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna
Preces Nr.
AIR-ANT2450V-N=

noliktavā

Ierobežota prece

Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851

Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851

**New Retail**
Preces Nr.
CP-8851-K9=

Cisco Switch 52-port Gigabit Max

Cisco Switch 52-port Gigabit Max

48x 10/100/1000 PoE+, 740W, 4x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x 1GE/5GE SFP, 77.38 mpps, 120 Gbps, 5.6 kg
Preces Nr.
SG500-52MP-K9-G5

Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC

Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 715W AC

Catalyst 3750-X/3560-X 715W AC Power Supply
Preces Nr.
C3KX-PWR-715WAC-RFB

Stāvoklis

Atjaunots

Cisco AP 802.11ac W2 AP w CA 4x43

Cisco AP 802.11ac W2 AP w CA 4x43

Indoor, Dual-Band, Controller-Based 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, 1 x 100/1000/2500/5000 Multigigabit Ethernet RJ-45, 1 x 100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, 1 x Console RJ-45, Internal Antennas
Preces Nr.
AIR-AP3802I-E-K9

Cisco Ie 8 10/100,2 T/Sfp, Base

Cisco Ie 8 10/100,2 T/Sfp, Base

8x RJ45 Ports, 2x 2GE, mini-USB, RS-232, EtherNet/IP, PROFINET, LAN Base
Preces Nr.
IE-2000-8TC-G-B

Cisco CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT

Cisco CISCO CATALYST 3850 24 PORT

24 Port, 68.4 Mpps, 350WAC
Preces Nr.
WS-C3850-24S-S

Cisco CATALYST 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 230

Cisco CATALYST 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 230

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
Preces Nr.
C3K-PWR-750WAC=

Cisco CISCO IP PHONE 7911G

Cisco CISCO IP PHONE 7911G

Unified IP Phone 7911G - AES-128, IEEE 802.1 p/q, 900g
Preces Nr.
CP-7911G=-RFB

Stāvoklis

Atjaunots

Cisco Single Unit Antenna Extension

Cisco Single Unit Antenna Extension

**New Retail**
Preces Nr.
4G-AE015-R=

Cisco Seriel Cable RJ45 DB9

Cisco Seriel Cable RJ45 DB9

**Refurbished**
Preces Nr.
72-3383-01-RFB

Stāvoklis

Atjaunots

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
Preces Nr.
SFP-10G-SR-RFB

Stāvoklis

Atjaunots

Cisco 1 AP Adder License for 2504

Cisco 1 AP Adder License for 2504

1 Access Point Adder License for Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller (e-Delivery)
Preces Nr.
L-LIC-CT2504-1A

Stāvoklis

Atgriešana nav iespējama

Cisco SPARE RPS CABLE RPS 2300

Cisco SPARE RPS CABLE RPS 2300

Spare RPS Cable RPS 2300 Cat 3750E/3560E Switches
Preces Nr.
CAB-RPS2300-E=

Cisco 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS

Cisco 100FX SFP ON GE SFP PORTS

100BASE-FX SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310nm wavelength, 2km over MMF
Preces Nr.
GLC-GE-100FX=

Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4, 48V, 0.917A, 47-63Hz, 100-240V, 0.8A
Preces Nr.
CP-PWR-CUBE-4=

Cisco CISCOAIRONET AIR LINE CORD

Cisco CISCOAIRONET AIR LINE CORD

Cisco Aironet 1250 Standard Power Cord - Central Europe
Preces Nr.
AIR-PWR-CORD-CE=

Cisco SPARE RPS 2300 CHASSIS W/BLOWE

Cisco SPARE RPS 2300 CHASSIS W/BLOWE

Redundant Power System 2300
Preces Nr.
PWR-RPS2300=