MTP/MPO

(70)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 2m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 1m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 2m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 7m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 2m
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, 1m
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, 1m
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-1
W126127429
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, 2m
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, 2m
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-2
W126127430
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, 3m
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, 3m
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-3
W126127431
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinning, 10-m (32.8-ft.)
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinning, 30-m (98.4-ft.)
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-1
W126132351
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-10
W126132352
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-15
W126132353
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-20
W126132354
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-3
W126132355
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-30
W126132356
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, Method A
MPN
Prekės nr.
FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-5
W126132357
Black Box OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 1-m (3.2-ft.)
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type-C, 20-m
Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type-C, 30-m
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 2m Fibre Channel Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 15m Fibre Channel Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 30m Fibre Channel Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 10m Fibre Channel Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 5m Fibre Channel Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO16 - 8xLC, OM4, 30m
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex MPO16 to MPO16 OM4 15m Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO16 - MPO16, OM4, 30 м
EET LietuvaBregnerødvej 133 D3460 BirkerødPVM nr. 35239480
Lietuva / Lietuvių