Rete cablata

(6.084)
Veracity LONGSPAN Camera, unit
Veracity LONGSPAN Camera, unit

Single POE LONGSPAN converter with POE out, extended POE in, and SafeView display

Codice articolo
VLS-1P-C
Alternative
Veracity LONGSPAN Base, unit with POE
Veracity LONGSPAN Base, unit with POE

Single POE LONGSPAN converter with POE in, extended POE out, and SafeView display

Codice articolo
VLS-1P-B
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Codice articolo
MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Codice articolo
MO-C-S85123-3CLM
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D

Codice articolo
MO-SP31B33CDL10
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, MMF, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, MMF, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with HP J9150D

Codice articolo
MO-SFP+2191H
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Codice articolo
USW-PRO-48-POE
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial

8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Codice articolo
IGS-801M
Visualizza gli accessori
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C

Codice articolo
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Codice articolo
MO-CS851X3-3CDLM
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch

Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ Switch

Codice articolo
J9772A
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

Codice articolo
MO-C-S31123CDL20
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

140 Gbps, 48 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 2 x SFP+, 56 W DC, 443 x 43 x 286 mm

Codice articolo
US-48
Visualizza gli accessori
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports

SMB Layer 3, 124 Gbps, 24x RJ45, 2x SFP+, PoE+

Codice articolo
MPN
W126153819
USW-ENTERPRISE-24-POE
Visualizza gli accessori
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU

USW Enterprise 48 PoE, L3, 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports, 720W

Codice articolo
MPN
W126343600
USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR

B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver

Codice articolo
QK724A
Alternative
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

Codice articolo
U-POE-AF
Visualizza gli accessori
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Codice articolo
UF-MM-10G
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

8x 10G SFP+, 160 Gbps, 1U

Codice articolo
MPN
W125916184
USW-AGGREGATION
Visualizza gli accessori
Planet IP30 Ind 8-P 10/100/1000T
Planet IP30 Ind 8-P 10/100/1000T

Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)

Codice articolo
IGS-1020PTF
Visualizza gli accessori
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g<br>(EU PSU ONLY)

Codice articolo
USW-FLEX-MINI
Visualizza gli accessori
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Cisco GLC-T, GLC-T=

Codice articolo
MO-C-ST1
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector

Codice articolo
POEINJ-30W
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C

Codice articolo
MO-P-S311213CL10
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at
Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at

16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP / SFP Combo Managed Switch

Codice articolo
WGSW-20160HP
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with HP Aruba JD094A, JD094B

Codice articolo
MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet IP30 Slim Type 5-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim Type 5-P Industrial

5-Port 10/100TX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

Codice articolo
ISW-501T
Visualizza gli accessori
Planet 8-Port 1000Base-T Desktop
Planet 8-Port 1000Base-T Desktop

8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Codice articolo
GSD-805
Visualizza gli accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 3-pack

Codice articolo
MPN
W125975030
USW-FLEX-MINI-3
Visualizza gli accessori
TP-Link 8 port Gigabit Switch, metal
TP-Link 8 port Gigabit Switch, metal

8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps

Codice articolo
TL-SG108
Visualizza alternative e accessori