Firewall e gateway (319)

Datapath FX4 4K display wall controller

Datapath FX4 4K display wall controller

w/HDCP - HDMI outputs Videowall

Codice articolo
DATAPATH FX4/H
Contattaci
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

Codice articolo
MPN
USG
USG-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Huawei E8372  USB Surfstick 150.0Mbit - E8372h-320

Huawei E8372 USB Surfstick 150.0Mbit - E8372h-320

Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g/n, LTE / DC-HSPA+ / HSPA+ / HSPA / UMTS / EDGE / GPRS / GSM, USB, MicroSD, Up to 10 simultaneous users / devices

Codice articolo
E8372-W
Contattaci
TP-Link 4G LTE Mi-Fi, 2000mAh Battery

TP-Link 4G LTE Mi-Fi, 2000mAh Battery

150Mbps, LTE/HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM, SIM card slot

Codice articolo
M7350
Contattaci
Alternative
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi LTE WAN Backup with 3rd Party SIM Card Support

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi LTE WAN Backup with 3rd Party SIM Card Support

(2) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports WP7603 LTE Ethernet, Bluetooth, 802.3at, 66 x 202.12 x 32.2 mm

Codice articolo
MPN
W126085244
U-LTE-PRO-EU
Contattaci
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Renewable Energy Management Controller

Codice articolo
MPN
W125832708
NMS-360
Contattaci
Axis W800 SYSTEM CONTROLLER

Axis W800 SYSTEM CONTROLLER

1G LAN, USB 2.0, 480 GB SSD, IP3X, 12V DC, 53x180x180 mm

Codice articolo
MPN
W125753633
01964-002
Contattaci
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

4G (LTE) – Cat 4 up to 150 Mbps, 3G – Up to 42 Mbps, 2G – Up to 236.8 kbps, 1 x LAN port 10/100 Mbps, comply IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards, supports auto MDI/MDIX

Codice articolo
MPN
W125727569
TRB245000000
Contattaci
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

10005959 i3Sync RX 40 1 unit 10005961 i3Sync TX 40 4 unit

Codice articolo
10005967
Contattaci
Netgear NIGHTHAWK M2 MOBILE HOTSPOT

Netgear NIGHTHAWK M2 MOBILE HOTSPOT

M2 Mobile Router, 2Gbps CAT 20 LTE Advanced, 4G LTE, LCD touch

Codice articolo
MR2100-100EUS
Contattaci
Teltonika TRB140

Teltonika TRB140

LTE industrial remote board with Ethernet interface

Codice articolo
TRB1400E0000
Contattaci
Alternative
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 5-pack

Codice articolo
UF-LOCO-5
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W

Codice articolo
MPN
UF-LOCO
UF-LOCO-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
TP-Link 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi

TP-Link 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi

802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 4G LTE, 2000mAh

Codice articolo
M7200
Contattaci
TP-Link 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi

TP-Link 150Mbps 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi

150 / 50 Mbps, FDD-LTE, DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS, EDGE/GPRS/GSM, 2.4GHz, IEEE 802.11b,g,n

Codice articolo
M7350 V4
Contattaci
TP-Link 600MBPS 4G LTE-ADV MOBILE WI-F

TP-Link 600MBPS 4G LTE-ADV MOBILE WI-F

LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi

Codice articolo
M7650
Contattaci
TP-Link AC50 AC50 WIRELESS CONTROLLER

TP-Link AC50 AC50 WIRELESS CONTROLLER

AC50 - 5x 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port

Codice articolo
AC50
Contattaci
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE

Codice articolo
MPN
UF-NANO
UF-NANO-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

Codice articolo
UCK-G2-PLUS
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Brainboxes Ethernet to Analogue 8

Brainboxes Ethernet to Analogue 8

Ethernet to 8 Analogue Inputs + RS485 Gateway

Codice articolo
ED-549
Contattaci
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

RJ-45 serial port, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combination Ports, 2 GB DDR3 RAM, 40W

Codice articolo
MPN
USG-PRO-4
USG-PRO-4-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

IEC INPUT 100-240V

Codice articolo
PSU-ALAV-IEC-2.35A
Contattaci
Teltonika TRB142 with Housing

Teltonika TRB142 with Housing

ARM Cortex-A7 1.2 GHz CPU, 128 MBytes RAM, 512 MBytes Flash, LTE (Cat1)/3G/2G, Mini SIM, RS232

Codice articolo
TRB142003000
Contattaci
Alternative
Cisco Firepower 1140 1U

Cisco Firepower 1140 1U

Firepower 1140 NGFW appliance, 4.37 x 26.87 x 43.69 cm

Codice articolo
FPR1140-NGFW-K9
Contattaci
Cisco Firepower 1120 1U

Cisco Firepower 1120 1U

Firepower 1120 NGFW appliance, 4.37 x 26.87 x 43.69 cm

Codice articolo
FPR1120-NGFW-K9
Contattaci
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Gateway with 5-P 10/100/1000T 2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac Dual Band, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, LTE

Codice articolo
ICG-2510W-LTE-EU
Contattaci
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Gateway with 5-P 10/100/1000T 2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac Dual Band, GPS, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO,LTE B2/B4

Codice articolo
ICG-2510WG-LTE-EU
Contattaci
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Codice articolo
MPN
W125699914
MG-115A
Contattaci
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

PLANET 1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway

Codice articolo
MPN
W125699913
MG-110
Contattaci
Nuovo prodotto
Netgear AIRCARD AC797S 3G/4G MHS

Netgear AIRCARD AC797S 3G/4G MHS

Aircard 797 Mobile Hotspot, 1.77” LCD, 400Mbps, WiFi 2.4/5GHz, 802.11ac

Codice articolo
MPN
W126258096
AC797-100EUS
Contattaci