Pigtails

(3)
Digitus SC Fib Pig L. Buffer. 09/125
Digitus SC Fib Pig L. Buffer. 09/125

FO pigtail set, 12 pcs., SC, SM OS2 09/125 µ loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m

Predmet broj.
DK-29221-02
MicroConnect Fibre SC/APC pigtail 1,5m OS2
MicroConnect Fibre SC/APC pigtail 1,5m OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 1.5m

Predmet broj.
FIBSCAPCPIG
Alternative
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM4
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM4 (Erica Violet) 2m

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125762939
FIBLCM4PIG2
Alternative