Scalers & convertisseurs

(923)
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Conçu pour les professionnels de l’audiovisuel
MPN
Réf.
VLUSBCHUB2
W127022550
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Conçu pour les professionnels de l’audiovisuel
MPN
Réf.
VLUSBCHUB
W125979492
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C
Vivolink 4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher
Vivolink 4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher
Conçu pour les professionnels de l’audiovisuel
MPN
VLSC262
Voir les accessoires
Veracity TIMENET Pro Master NTP Server
Veracity TIMENET Pro Master NTP Server
MPN
VTN-TN-PRO
Alternatives
Dell DA200 Adapter USB Type-C to HDMI / VGA / Ethernet / USB3.0
Sandberg USB-C Mini Dock HDMI USB
Sandberg USB-C Mini Dock HDMI USB
MPN
136-00
Alternatives
Veracity Fast Ethernet and POE over coax converter
Veracity Fast Ethernet and POE over coax converter
MPN
VHW-HWPS-C
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB
MPN
134-19
Alternatives
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC, MM) Media Converter
Omada Gigabit, Multi-Mode, 850nm, 550m
Planet MC-1500 - 15-Slot Media Converter Chassis
Lenovo USB-C - DisplayPort, 200 mm
Lenovo USB-C - DisplayPort, 200 mm
MPN
4X90Q93303
Alternatives
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
HP Adaptateur HP USB-C vers HDMI
HP Adaptateur HP USB-C vers HDMI
MPN
N9K77AA
Alternatives
Hewlett Packard Enterprise External videoadapter - USB
Veracity Highwire Base Unit, 1.5W, 100Base-T Ethernet, Blue
Veracity Highwire Base Unit, 1.5W, 100Base-T Ethernet, Blue
MPN
VHW-HWPS-B
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
MPN
J4858C-RFB

Conditions

Reconditionné
Alternatives
Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter
MPN
4X90M42956
Alternatives
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, white
Sandberg USB-C Dock 2xHDMI USB PD
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 WorkStation Dock Split Cable
Vivolink 4K 2x1 Meeting Room HUB + Switcher w/soft Codec & CEC
Vivolink 4K 2x1 Meeting Room HUB + Switcher w/soft Codec & CEC
MPN
VLHUB121-MME
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Planet 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX Media Converter (SC, SM) -40km
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord
Sandberg USB-C to HDMI Dongle
Sandberg USB-C to HDMI Dongle
MPN
136-34
Alternatives
EET France38 rue Mozart92110 ClichyNuméro de TVA 82 430 022 913
France / Français