Scalers & convertisseurs

(959)
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Conçu pour les professionnels de l’audiovisuel
MPN
Réf.
VLUSBCHUB
W125979492
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 WorkStation Dock Split Cable
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB
MPN
134-19
Alternatives
Dell USB-C - VGA, Black
Dell USB-C - VGA, Black
MPN
Réf.
470-ABNC
W126074700
HP HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0
HP HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0
MPN
1WC36AA
Alternatives
HP Adaptateur HP USB-C vers HDMI
HP Adaptateur HP USB-C vers HDMI
MPN
N9K77AA
Alternatives
MicroConnect HDMI 1.4b, 3D,4Kx2K@30Hz, HDCP 1.4, 340MHz
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, black
TP-Link Gigabit, Multi-Mode, 850nm, 550m
Aten Adaptateur HDMI vers VGA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
MPN
J4858C-RFB

Conditions

Reconditionné
Alternatives
Veracity Extension cable 10 metres (30ft) for Veracity’s TIMENET Pro master NTP time server
LMP USB-C to DisplayPort adapter, USB-C 3.1 to DisplayPort, aluminum housing, silver
LMP USB-C to DisplayPort adapter, silver
Raritan Adaptateur audio analogique / VGA RARITAN 84010
Raritan Adaptateur audio analogique / VGA RARITAN 84010
MPN
Réf.
84010
W126072847

Stock limité

Lenovo USB-C to HDMI Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to HDMI Adapter
MPN
Réf.
GX90K37871
W125974036
Microsoft Surface USB-C/DisplayPort Adapter, 0.16 m, black
MicroConnect HDMI Video Capture (USB 2.0)
MicroConnect HDMI Video Capture (USB 2.0)
MPN
Réf.
MC-GEN-CH
W125744389
Alternatives
Vivolink 4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL
MPN
Réf.
49877
49877M

Stock limité

Lenovo USB-C to VGA
Lenovo USB-C to VGA
MPN
GX90M44578
Lenovo USB-C to VGA
Lenovo USB-C to VGA
MPN
03X7378
Alternatives
Lenovo USB-C to VGA
Lenovo USB-C to VGA
MPN
GX90M44580
Vivolink Lightning adapter on a ring
Lenovo USB-C to VGA
Lenovo USB-C to VGA
MPN
03X7378-RFB

Conditions

Reconditionné
Alternatives
Planet 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter, 15km
Planet 15-Slot Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)
Lenovo USB-C to HDMI Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to HDMI Adapter
MPN
4X90M44010
Alternatives
EET France38 rue Mozart92110 ClichyNuméro de TVA 82 430 022 913
France / Français