Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Ce produit est reconditionné. Les accessoires peuvent NE PAS être inclus.

MPN JD092B-RFB

EAN / UPC 5711783941095

OEM JD092B, JD092

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

    Alternatives exactes
    MicroOptics 10G SFP, 850nm, 300m, Dual LC
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    Compatible avec

    HP/HPE

    Networking

    FlexNetwork MSR4080 Router Chassis FlexNetwork MSR4060 Router Chassis FlexNetwork HSR6602 XG TAA-compliant Router FlexNetwork HSR6602 XG Router FlexNetwork 5500 48G POE+ 4SFP HI TAA-compliant 2-slot Switch FlexNetwork 5500 24G SFP HI TAA-compliant 2-slot Switch FlexNetwork 5500 24G POE+ 4SFP HI TAA-compliant 2-slot Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G POE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G 4SFP+ EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G 4SFP+ EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G 2SFP+ 2XGT EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G SFP 4SFP+ EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G POE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G 4SFP+ EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G 4SFP+ EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G 2SFP+ 2XGT EI Switch FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28 Switch FlexFabric 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch FlexFabric 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG TAA-compliant Switch FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG Switch FlexFabric 5900CP 48XG 4QSFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5900AF 48XG 4QSFP+ TAA-compliant Switch FlexFabric 5900AF 48XG 4QSFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5900AF 48G 4XG 2QSFP+ TAA-compliant Switch FlexFabric 5900AF 48G 4XG 2QSFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5900 48XG 4QSFP+ Short Form Factor Switch FlexFabric 5830AF 96G TAA-compliant Switch FlexFabric 5830AF 96G Switch FlexFabric 5830AF 48G TAA-compliant 1-slot Switch FlexFabric 5830AF 48G 1-slot Switch FlexFabric 5820X 24XG SFP+ TAA-compliant Switch FlexFabric 5820X 24XG SFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5820X 14XG SFP+ TAA-compliant 2-slot/1 OAA Slot Switch FlexFabric 5820X 14XG SFP+ 2-slot/1 OAA Slot Switch FlexFabric 5820AF 24XG Switch FlexFabric 5800AF 48G Switch FlexFabric 5800 48G TAA-compliant 1-slot Switch FlexFabric 5800 48G PoE+ TAA-compliant 2-slot Switch FlexFabric 5800 48G PoE+ TAA-compliant 1-slot Switch FlexFabric 5800 48G POE+ 2-slot Switch FlexFabric 5800 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch FlexFabric 5800 48G 1-slot Switch FlexFabric 5800 24G TAA-compliant Switch FlexFabric 5800 24G Switch
    Voir plus

    Caractéristiques

    Package dimensions

    Depth

    5,7 cm

    Gross Weight

    0,04 kg

    Height

    2,7 cm

    Width

    16,4 cm

    Product dimensions

    Net Weight

    0,03 kg

    représentation / réalisation

    Connecteur de fibre optique

    LC

    Débit de transfert des données maximum

    10000 Mbit/s

    Ports Fibre Channel

    1

    Standard d’émetteur/récepteur SFP

    SR

    Standards réseau

    IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u

    Type d'interface

    SFP+

    Vendor information

    Warranty

    1 Année (s)

    Description

    HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

    *Les données produit ci-dessus sont fournies par Icecat. A cet égard, EET ne peut être tenu responsable des erreurs.