Infrastructure réseau (12 993)

AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter

AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter

PoE Adapter, 5V DC 2A, USB A, RJ-45, 1G LAN, IEEE802.3af/at, 23x40x112 mm
Réf.
AT-POE

en stock

AIRTAME Ethernet adapter

AIRTAME Ethernet adapter

Use the Ethernet Adapter to connect to your network for additional stability and management
Réf.
AT-ETH

en stock

Related items & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO

UAP-AC-PRO - Indoor/Outdoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x 10/100/1000, 1x USB 2.0, 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+
Réf.
UAP-AC-PRO

en stock

Related items & accessories
MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE++ Injector

MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE++ Injector

60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
Réf.
POEINJ-60W

en stock

Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at

Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at

Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus Injector (Mid-span)
Réf.
IPOE-162

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR

UAP-AC-LR - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE
Réf.
UAP-AC-LR

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 6-port 10GiB

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 6-port 10GiB

4x 2.5/5/10G RJ-45, 2x 1/10 SFP+, 802.3bt PoE++, 40 W, 120 Gbps, 165 x 268.1 x 31.8 mm, 1.3 kg
Réf.
US-XG-6POE

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO 5-pack

UAP-AC-PRO - Indoor/Outdoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x 10/100/1000, 1x USB 2.0, 5pk
Réf.
UAP-AC-PRO-5

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
Veracity POINTSOURCE Plus

Veracity POINTSOURCE Plus

RJ45 x 2, POE, USB Type A, 10/100BaseTX
Réf.
VAD-PSP

en stock

Related items & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2

Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2

F-POE-G2, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, Avec fil, Blanc, CE, FCC, IC, 57 V
Réf.
F-POE-G2

en stock

Stock limité

Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P

Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P

1-Port Ultra PoE to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender
Réf.
POE-E304

en stock

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 100m
Réf.
UF-RJ45-1G

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD

UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af
Réf.
UAP-NANOHD

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
PowerWalker DC SecureAdapter 12V

PowerWalker DC SecureAdapter 12V

PowerWalker DC SecureAdapter 12V, 12VDC / 12W, DC Coaxial OD:5.5mm / ID:2.5mm, 1x 3,7V/2.6Ah
Réf.
10120431

en stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise T/R Conversion kit f. ML350 G9

Hewlett Packard Enterprise T/R Conversion kit f. ML350 G9

HP ML350 Gen9 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit
Réf.
726567-B21

en stock

Related items & accessories
Planet 8-Port Gigabit 60W Ultra

Planet 8-Port Gigabit 60W Ultra

8-Port Gigabit 60W Ultra PoE Managed Injector Hub (400 watts)
Réf.
UPOE-800G

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial

Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45, IP30
Réf.
IGS-801T

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

TP-Link 5 port Gigabit Switch, plastic with EU plug

TP-Link 5 port Gigabit Switch, plastic with EU plug

5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, AUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX, 140 x 88 x 23 mm, 220V/50Hz
Réf.
TL-SG1005D

en stock

stock secondaire

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 1 Pair
Réf.
UF-SM-1G-S

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
Hikvision 60W POE INJECTOR EU

Hikvision 60W POE INJECTOR EU

1 RJ45 interface,1000M EU plug
Réf.
60W POE INJECTOR EU

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
Planet IP40 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port

Planet IP40 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port

L2+ Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch
Réf.
IGS-5225-4P2S

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Veracity OUTREACH Max & PoE extender

Veracity OUTREACH Max & PoE extender

Outreach Max LAN and POE extender, up to 800m, Blue
Réf.
VOR-ORM

en stock

stock secondaire

Related items & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE

UAP-AC-LITE - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE
Réf.
UAP-AC-LITE

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Related items & accessories
Teltonika RUTX12 Dual LTE Cat 6 router

Teltonika RUTX12 Dual LTE Cat 6 router

5 x RJ-45, Two LTE, 802.11 ac Wi-Fi, RMS, RutOS
Réf.
MPN
W125768412
RUTX12000000

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Ernitec 1 ch 30W Gigabit POE injector

Ernitec 1 ch 30W Gigabit POE injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector
Réf.
ELECTRA-P2-30W

en stock

Ubiquiti Networks BulletM2 HP, miniature outdoor

Ubiquiti Networks BulletM2 HP, miniature outdoor

client 2,4GHz
Réf.
BULLETM2-HP

en stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stacking Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stacking Module

HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module
Réf.
J9733A-RFB

Conditions

Reconditionné

en stock

Planet 8-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

Planet 8-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

8 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45
Réf.
GSD-804

en stock

Ubiquiti Networks Black Design Upgradable Casing

Ubiquiti Networks Black Design Upgradable Casing

nanoHD Cover, Black, 3-pack
Réf.
NHD-COVER-BLACK-3

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Ernitec 1 ch 60W Gigabit POE injector

Ernitec 1 ch 60W Gigabit POE injector

60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
Réf.
ELECTRA-P2-60W

en stock