Câbles fibre optique (1 328)

beta!
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 7m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 7m OM3

LC/PC-LC/PC, 7M, 50/125, MM DPX
Réf.
FIB442007

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 5m
Réf.
FIB442005

en stock

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1.5m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1.5m OM3

LC/LC, LSZH, OM3, 1.5 m
Réf.
FIB4420015

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 1m
Réf.
FIB442001

en stock

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2

MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2

Singlemode, LSZH, 12 Fibers, Polarity A, Polishing : APC, Yellow
Réf.
FIB998010MTP-A

en stock

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1
Réf.
MPN
W125628199
MO-UDC-1

en stock

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 20m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 20m OM3

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m 50/125 OM3
Réf.
FIB442020-FLAT

en stock

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m OM3

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m 50/125 OM3
Réf.
FIB442010-FLAT

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

MikroTik QSFP+ direct attach cable 40G

MikroTik QSFP+ direct attach cable 40G

QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40Gbps, 0°C - 70°C
Réf.
Q+DA0001

en stock

Hikvision AC POWER CABLE

Hikvision AC POWER CABLE

Standard,C13,1.5m
Réf.
AC POWER CABLE

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Articles associés & accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:8

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:8

(1) SC/APC / (8) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m
Réf.
UF-SPLITTER-8

en stock

en cours d’approvisionnement

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:4

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:4

(1) SC/APC / (4) SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.06 m
Réf.
UF-SPLITTER-4

en stock

Stock limité

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Premier Flex LC/LC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Premier Flex LC/LC

HP 5m Premier Flex LC/LC 1 Pack Optical Cable
Réf.
BK840A-RFB

Conditions

Reconditionné

en stock

Stock limité

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 2m

MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 2m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 2m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-2
Réf.
MO-UDC-2

en stock

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m OM3

SC/PC-SC/PC 5m 50/125 OM3
Réf.
FIB223005

en stock

MicroConnect Fibre SC-LC 0,5m  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC-LC 0,5m OS2

SC/APC-LC/UPC 0.5m 9/125 OS2
Réf.
FIB8410005

en stock

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 0,5m  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 0,5m OS2

SC/APC-SC/APC 0.5m 9/125 OS2
Réf.
FIB8810005

en stock

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m OM3

SC/PC-SC/PC 3m 50/125 OM3
Réf.
FIB223003

en stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 0.5m
Réf.
UOC-0.5

en stock

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Single-Mode, LC - LC, 200 ft
Réf.
FC-SM-200

en stock

PeakOptical MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC Uniboot, Dup

PeakOptical MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC Uniboot, Dup

MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC, OM3, 3m
Réf.
PTFM12O3-3-456F

en stock

Stock limité

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM3

SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m 50/125 OM3 Multimode Simplex conn., LSZH 0,9mm, <lt/>0.2dB, Aqua
Réf.
FIBSCM3PIG

en stock

Stock limité

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM3

LC/UPC Pigtail 5m 50/125 OM3 Multimode Simplex conn., LSZH 0,9mm, <lt/>0.2dB, Aqua
Réf.
FIBLCM3PIG5

en stock

Stock limité

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 2m OM3

LC/UPC Pigtail 2m 50/125 OM3 Multimode Simplex conn., LSZH 0,9mm, <lt/>0.2dB, Aqua
Réf.
FIBLCM3PIG2

en stock

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM3

MicroConnect Fibre SC/UPC Pigtail 5m OM3

SC/UPC Pigtail 5m 50/125 OM3 Multimode Simplex conn., LSZH 0,9mm, <lt/>0.2dB, Aqua
Réf.
FIBSCM3PIG5

en stock

Stock limité

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC-FC 5M  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre LC-FC 5M OS2

LC/APC-FC/APC 5M 9/125
Réf.
FIB462005

en stock

Stock limité

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 1m
Réf.
UOC-1

en stock

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m OM5

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m 50/125 OM5
Réf.
FIB551010

en stock

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 2m
Réf.
UOC-2

en stock

Articles associés & accessoires
MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

MicroConnect Fibre LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m OM2

LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m 50/125 OM2
Réf.
FIBLCM2PIG

en stock

Stock limité

Articles associés & accessoires