(779)

Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM

Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~15km

Réf.
GT-806A15
Nous contacter
Planet IP30 Compact size Industrial

Planet IP30 Compact size Industrial

IGTP-815AT, 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP, IP30, PoE, 307x70x104 mm

Réf.
IGTP-815AT
Nous contacter
Planet IP30 8-P Gigabit Wall-mount

Planet IP30 8-P Gigabit Wall-mount

Unmanaged, 8 x 10/100/1000T RJ-45, Wall-mounted

Réf.
WGS-803
Nous contacter
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

Réf.
IGS-12040MT
Nous contacter
Planet 16-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

Planet 16-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Réf.
GSW-1601
Nous contacter
Planet 16-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

Planet 16-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Metal

Réf.
GSD-1603
Nous contacter
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,

Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,

SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km

Réf.
MGB-LX
Nous contacter
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

24x 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+, 2x 1000X SFP, LCD Monitor, 52 Gbps, 38.7 Mpps, VLAN, 233 x 440 x 44 mm, 3.4 kg

Réf.
GSW-2620VHP
Nous contacter
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port

Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port

Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

Réf.
IGS-4215-4P4T2S
Nous contacter
Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Tx-1310, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Tx-1310, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP

Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C), DDM supported

Réf.
MGB-TSA
Nous contacter
Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Tx-1550, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Tx-1550, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP

Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C) , DDM supported

Réf.
MGB-TSB
Nous contacter
Planet Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps

Planet Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps

Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra PoE Splitter (12V/19V/24V)

Réf.
POE-171S
Nous contacter
Planet 48V, 480W Din-Rail Power

Planet 48V, 480W Din-Rail Power

DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply Units

Réf.
PWR-480-48
Nous contacter
Planet 4-Port 802.3at 30W High Power

Planet 4-Port 802.3at 30W High Power

Gigabit Ethernet, 120W, 220g

Réf.
HPOE-460
Nous contacter
Planet 8-Port 1000Base-T Desktop

Planet 8-Port 1000Base-T Desktop

8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Internal Power)

Réf.
GSD-805
Nous contacter
Planet RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet

Planet RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet

RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 over Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Réf.
ICS-100
Nous contacter
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)
Planet 5-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic

Planet 5-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic

5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch

Réf.
MPN
W125883864
SW-504
Nous contacter
Planet IEEE802.3bt/at/af POE Tester (6 PoE modes detection)

Planet IEEE802.3bt/at/af POE Tester (6 PoE modes detection)

IEEE 802.3af/at/bt Power over Ethernet Tester

Réf.
MPN
W125855887
POE-TESTER+
Nous contacter
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Renewable Energy Management Controller

Réf.
MPN
W125832708
NMS-360
Nous contacter
Planet IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port

Planet IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port

Industrial L3 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 8-Port 1G/2.5G SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch

Réf.
IGS-6325-8T8S4X
Nous contacter
Planet IP67-rated Industrial 1-Port

Planet IP67-rated Industrial 1-Port

IPOE-E302, 1G RJ-45, PoE, 6 Gbps, 4.46 Mpps, IP67, 150x43.8x72.94 mm

Réf.
IPOE-E302
Nous contacter
Alternatives
Planet IP40 Industrial 4P 10/100/1000

Planet IP40 Industrial 4P 10/100/1000

5 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BASET, 12~56V DC, 7A, 12Gbps, IEEE 802.3at, IP40, 605 g

Réf.
IGS-614HPT
Nous contacter
Planet IP30 Industrial 16-Port

Planet IP30 Industrial 16-Port

Industrial 16-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet Switch

Réf.
ISW-1600T
Nous contacter
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM

Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM

PLANET 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX

Réf.
MGB-SX
Nous contacter
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Planet Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber

Planet Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Réf.
MFB-FX
Nous contacter
Alternatives
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Bridge

Réf.
VC-231G
Nous contacter
Planet 48V, 120W Din-Rail Power

Planet 48V, 120W Din-Rail Power

DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply Units

Réf.
PWR-120-48
Nous contacter
Planet Gigabit IEEE802.3at High

Planet Gigabit IEEE802.3at High

1 x RJ-45 STP “Data” Out, 1 x RJ-45 STP “PoE” Input, 1 x DC jack, 802.3at, 52~56V DC, 10/100/1000Mbps

Réf.
POE-161S
Nous contacter
Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber optical module -300m

Réf.
MTB-SR
Nous contacter