Patch-kuitukaapelit Simplex

(25)
Ubiquiti (1) SC/APC / (32 SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.08 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 90m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 5m
Black Box LC-LC, Yellow, 7-m, OS2, OFNP
Black Box LC-LC, Yellow, 7-m, OS2, OFNP
MPN
Tuotenro
FOCMPSM-007M-LCLC-YL
W126122124
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Single-Mode LC/LC, 5m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B,OM4 (Erica Violet), 15m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 80m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 70m
EET FinlandSpektri Business Park02130 EspooALV FI08652556
Suomi / Suomi