SFP/GBIC-moduulit

(1 595)
Ubiquiti Networks 1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D
MPN
MO-SP31B33CDL10
Katso vaihtoehtoja ja tarvikkeita
Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
MPN
MGB-TLX
Katso vaihtoehtoja
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
MPN
MO-P-S311213CL10
Katso vaihtoehtoja ja tarvikkeita
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module – 2km
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR
D-Link SFP, LC, 1000Base‑SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
D-Link SFP, LC, 1000Base‑SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
MPN
DEM-311GT
Katso vaihtoehtoja
Planet 1-Port 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module, 300m, -40~75 degrees C
Planet 1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber optical module -300m
Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module, 550m
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-LX
MikroTik 1.25G SM, 20km, LC, DDMI, SFP
MikroTik 1.25G SM, 20km, LC, DDMI, SFP
MPN
S-3553LC20D
Katso vaihtoehtoja
MikroTik 10 G, 300 m, MM, 850 nm, SFP+
MikroTik 10 G, 300 m, MM, 850 nm, SFP+
MPN
S+85DLC03D
Katso vaihtoehtoja
MikroTik 1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI
Ubiquiti Networks 10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 20 Pcs
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Cisco/Linksys MGBSX1
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Cisco/Linksys MGBSX1
MPN
MO-L-S85123-3CLM
Katso vaihtoehtoja ja tarvikkeita
Ubiquiti Networks 1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 20 Pcs
Ubiquiti Networks 1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 20 Pcs
MPN
UF-MM-1G-20

Tuotetta rajoitetusti

Katso vaihtoehtoja
Ernitec SFP, Single Mode, 10KM, 1310nm, Metallic
Ernitec SFP, Single Mode, 10KM, 1310nm, Metallic
MPN
ELECTRA-S-SFP-L
Katso vaihtoehtoja
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Dell 407-10941
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HPE Aruba J9143B
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with HP J9150D
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver